Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 2    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 55.359
2 (5) 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 58.254
3 (6) 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.038  
4 (3) 43.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:15.708  
5 (2) 117.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.614  
6 (4) 46.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 1:36.783  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 58.692
2 (6) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 1:06.375  
3 (5) 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.100  
4 (2) 17.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 1:25.588  
5 (3) 42.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 1:35.725  
- (1) 110.  BIELEWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 4    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 56.589
2 (4) 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 57.220
3 (5) 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.036  
4 (1) 45.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:13.644  
5 (2) 109.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.234  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 57.547
2 (2) 111.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.039  
3 (5) 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:04.118  
4 (6) 116.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.698  
5 (3) 170.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:32.841  
- (4) 41.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 6    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:01.527  
2 (3) 146.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.292  
3 (5) 112.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:10.315  
4 (4) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.022  
5 (2) 44.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:20.598  
- (6) 114.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 55.550
2 (3) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 55.737
3 (2) 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 58.153
4 (4) 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.238  
5 (5) 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.138  
6 (6) 146.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.357  
- (7) 112.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 53.709
2 (2) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 56.691
3 (6) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 57.597
4 (3) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 59.716
5 (4) 111.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.193  
6 (5) 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:05.724  
7 (7) 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.754  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 58.073
2 (2) 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.212  
3 (3) 111.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.605  
4 (4) 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:07.163  
5 (5) 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.795  
6 (6) 146.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 1:09.539  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 54.286
2 (3) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 55.188
3 (4) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 55.387
4 (5) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 55.721
5 (6) 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 57.785
6 (2) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 57.931
7 (7) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:01.836  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 27.070
2 (1) 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 27.837
3 (2) 111.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 28.313
4 (3) 45.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 31.858
5 (4) 109.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 36.471
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.246
2 (4) 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 28.979
3 (2) 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 30.107
4 (1) 44.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 32.043
5 (3) 17.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 32.120
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 26.662
2 (3) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.444
3 (2) 146.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 35.415
4 (5) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 36.195
5 (6) 46.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 39.190
6 (1) 170.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 41.322
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 26.821
2 (5) 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 26.942
3 (4) 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 28.209
4 (2) 117.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 32.836
5 (3) 43.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 33.310
RACE: 44    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 26.453
2 (2) 116.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 30.687
3 (6) 112.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 30.881
4 (3) 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 32.859
5 (1) 42.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 38.403
6 (5) 41.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 41.349
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.221
2 (2) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 25.624
3 (3) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 26.300
4 (5) 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 29.459
- (4) 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 26.594
2 (3) 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 26.724
3 (4) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.908
4 (5) 116.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 31.553
5 (1) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 38.009
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 26.251
2 (2) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.536
3 (3) 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 28.124
4 (4) 116.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 31.650
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 25.339
2 (3) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 25.740
3 (4) 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 26.379
- (1) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL PEN. false start
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 39.510
2 (1) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 39.542
3 (4) 112.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 45.119
4 (3) 146.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 46.074
5 (2) 42.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 1:00.827  
6 (6) 41.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 1:02.467  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 38.325
2 (2) 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 39.451
3 (4) 111.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 44.692
4 (3) 44.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.582
5 (5) 109.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 40.805
2 (3) 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 45.681
3 (5) 45.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 46.695
4 (4) 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 52.091
5 (1) 170.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 58.504
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 37.323
2 (2) 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 41.686
3 (6) 143.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 43.140
4 (3) 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 43.415
5 (1) 17.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 47.210
6 (5) 46.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 1:00.679  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 38.877
2 (4) 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 42.333
3 (5) 116.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 44.908
4 (2) 43.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 47.876
- (3) 117.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 36.170
2 (2) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 37.305
3 (3) 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 39.982
4 (4) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 41.875
5 (5) 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 45.546
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 38.758
2 (3) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 38.896
3 (4) 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 40.469
4 (5) 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 42.195
5 (2) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 57.847
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 40.281
2 (2) 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 41.858
3 (3) 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 42.733
4 (4) 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 44.509
5 (5) 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 54.255
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 35.914
2 (2) 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 37.274
3 (3) 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 38.644
4 (4) 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 38.688
5 (5) 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 39.148



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 4. 1. 73 6
2. 84.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 145.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 10.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 115.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 8. 3. 20. 14 31
6. 118.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 3. 9. 10. 13 22
7. 144.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 5. 19. 5. 10 29
8. 18.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 7. 6. 7. 7 20
9. 142.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 15. 10. 6. 3 31
10. 113.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 9. 7. 16. 2 32
11. 16.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 11. 11. 8. 1 30
12. 116.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 16. 8. 13. 1 37
13. 147.  SZTABIŃSKA Gaja POL-UKSSB POL 12. 13. 9. 34
14. 111.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 10. 12. 12. 34
15. 112.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 146.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 13. 15. 17. 45
17. 45.  MANACHES Dominika POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 15. 48
18. 143.  MARKIEWICZ Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 18. 20. 11. 49
19. 44.  LEWKOWICZ Hanna POL-JUV POL 21. 17. 18. 56
20. 43.  GRODZKA Maja POL-JUV POL 19. 22. 19. 60
21. 17.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 20. 21. 21. 62
22. 117.  SKARŻYŃSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 22. 18. 27. 67
23. 170.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 23. 26. 22. 71
24. 42.  BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda POL-JUV POL 24. 24. 23. 71
25. 109.  ANGIELCZYK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 23. 24. 72
26. 46.  SZMIGIEL Paulina POL-JUV POL 26. 25. 25. 76
27. 41.  BOROWSKA Nikola POL-JUV POL 27. 27. 26. 80