Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:56.127  
2 (5) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.458  
3 (2) 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.764  
4 (4) 131.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.237  
5 (6) 167.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:00.331  
6 (3) 139.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:23.669  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.530  
2 (5) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.763  
3 (4) 165.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:12.551  
4 (3) 102.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 2:26.778  
- (2) 132.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
- (6) 136.  GROCHOWSKA Bianka POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.477  
2 (7) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.034  
3 (1) 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:02.010  
4 (5) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.398  
5 (2) 137.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:20.900  
6 (6) 100.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:45.698  
7 (3) 168.  USSOWICZ Weronika POL-WMKS POL 3:30.460  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:52.821  
2 (4) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.807  
3 (7) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.446  
4 (2) 106.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.682  
5 (5) 99.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.369  
6 (1) 141.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.875  
7 (3) 169.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 3:19.656  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:58.557  
2 (1) 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.594  
3 (2) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.707  
4 (7) 105.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.051  
5 (6) 134.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:10.980  
6 (5) 166.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 2:19.352  
- (4) 140.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.986  
2 (4) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.146  
3 (5) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.172  
4 (3) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.152  
5 (7) 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:01.940  
6 (6) 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.450  
7 (1) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:21.378  
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.226  
2 (2) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.102  
3 (4) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.169  
4 (3) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:55.267  
5 (6) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.679  
6 (5) 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.381  
7 (7) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.497  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.591  
2 (1) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.609  
3 (2) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.784  
4 (4) 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 2:01.938  
5 (3) 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.083  
6 (5) 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.044  
7 (6) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.308  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.716  
2 (2) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.823  
3 (6) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.243  
4 (3) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.336  
5 (5) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.639  
6 (7) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:56.913  
7 (4) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.053  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 52.653
2 (4) 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 59.835
3 (2) 137.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.307  
4 (1) 165.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:01.443  
5 (3) 141.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.925  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.947
2 (1) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.757
3 (4) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 55.465
4 (2) 106.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 58.286
5 (3) 166.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:05.212  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 54.914
2 (3) 131.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 57.737
3 (2) 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 58.073
4 (4) 167.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 58.155
5 (5) 139.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.310  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 55.358
2 (1) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 58.098
3 (2) 102.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.021  
4 (3) 168.  USSOWICZ Weronika POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 38    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 54.026
2 (3) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 57.088
3 (1) 99.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 57.988
4 (6) 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 58.121
5 (2) 169.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 140.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 39    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 56.850
2 (5) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 57.608
3 (4) 105.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 59.030
4 (1) 134.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.524  
5 (2) 100.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.737  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.811
2 (2) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.849
3 (3) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 56.030
4 (4) 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 58.773
5 (5) 102.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.521  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.689
2 (2) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 55.999
3 (3) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 56.722
4 (5) 105.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 59.656
5 (4) 99.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 59.698
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 55.487
2 (2) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 56.267
3 (3) 131.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 56.858
4 (5) 167.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 58.288
5 (4) 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 58.387
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 54.731
2 (3) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 58.867
3 (4) 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 59.103
4 (5) 137.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.854  
5 (2) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 53.473
2 (3) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 53.596
3 (2) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.669
4 (4) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 54.223
5 (5) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 56.663
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.225
2 (2) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 55.523
3 (4) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 56.848
4 (3) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 57.119
5 (5) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.482  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.852
2 (4) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 57.425
3 (3) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 58.172
4 (2) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.938  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 50.574
2 (2) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 52.607
3 (3) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 53.557
4 (4) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 55.781
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:30.434  
2 (3) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.409  
3 (2) 99.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.630  
4 (1) 141.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.877  
5 (5) 131.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:49.448  
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.092  
2 (1) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.275  
3 (2) 106.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.763  
4 (5) 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:43.055  
5 (4) 168.  USSOWICZ Weronika POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 77    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.863  
2 (4) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.376  
3 (2) 105.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.482  
4 (5) 165.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:35.770  
5 (3) 139.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.640  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.457  
2 (2) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:27.609  
3 (1) 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.937  
4 (4) 134.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.910  
5 (6) 169.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 140.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 79    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.288  
2 (4) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.662  
3 (2) 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:36.279  
4 (1) 166.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:42.887  
5 (3) 102.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 1:50.844  
RACE: 80    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.608  
2 (2) 167.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:33.720  
3 (4) 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.848  
4 (3) 137.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:46.846  
5 (5) 100.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.667  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.785  
2 (1) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:29.194  
3 (5) 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.588  
4 (3) 105.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.695  
5 (4) 165.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:35.954  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.359  
2 (2) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:32.613  
3 (3) 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.770  
4 (4) 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.986  
5 (5) 134.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:25.988  
2 (2) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.107  
3 (3) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.741  
4 (4) 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:37.559  
5 (5) 99.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.662  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:27.596  
2 (3) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.949  
3 (1) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.348  
4 (4) 106.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.677  
5 (5) 167.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:32.898  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.856  
2 (2) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.957  
3 (4) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:28.866  
4 (5) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.787  
5 (3) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.139  
RACE: 179    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:28.579  
2 (4) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.918  
3 (2) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.053  
4 (5) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:30.202  
5 (3) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.925  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 187    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.853  
2 (2) 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.347  
3 (3) 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.797  
4 (1) 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.424  
5 (4) 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.941  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:23.340  
2 (1) 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.950  
3 (2) 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.238  
4 (4) 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:26.663  
5 (5) 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.043  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 135.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 6. 45 10
3. 104.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 89.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 5. 2. 27 15
5. 108.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13
6. 14.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 6. 17. 4. 11 27
7. 77.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
8. 103.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 78.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 10. 7. 22. 2 39
10. 138.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 7. 30. 10. 2 47
11. 107.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 14. 9. 11. 34
12. 101.  HARASIMCZUK Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 133.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 19. 10. 9. 38
14. 98.  DEMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 13. 12. 15. 40
15. 15.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 11. 19. 16. 46
16. 105.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 18. 14. 14. 46
17. 106.  ROSKAL Daria POL-UKSJB POL 17. 21. 13. 51
18. 131.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 16. 11. 26. 53
19. 167.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 21. 16. 17. 54
20. 165.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 15. 23. 19. 57
21. 99.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 23. 18. 18. 59
22. 137.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 24. 15. 24. 63
23. 134.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 22. 22. 20. 64
24. 102.  KARDASZ Blanka POL-UKSJB POL 20. 20. 27. 67
25. 141.  WIEREL Lena POL-UKSSB POL 25. 25. 23. 73
26. 166.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 26. 27. 21. 74
27. 139.  KONONIUK Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 27. 26. 25. 78
28. 168.  USSOWICZ Weronika POL-WMKS POL 30. 24. 29. 83
29. 100.  FELKNER Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 28. 28. 84
30. 169.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 29. 29. 29. 87
140.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL