Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 59.598
2 (6) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.018  
3 (1) 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 1:12.616  
4 (2) 175.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 1:13.091  
5 (5) 156.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.114  
- (4) 160.  TARASIUK Patryk POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.088  
2 (5) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.707  
3 (4) 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.341  
4 (3) 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:11.013  
5 (2) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.396  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.323  
2 (1) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:07.468  
3 (5) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.673  
4 (4) 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.612  
5 (3) 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.922  
- (2) 154.  KILIAN Jakub POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 10    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 59.242
2 (3) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.679  
3 (6) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.936  
4 (2) 26.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 1:14.826  
5 (1) 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:21.485  
- (4) 155.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 58.777
2 (2) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.307  
3 (3) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.717  
4 (5) 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:09.030  
5 (4) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.822  
6 (6) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.120  
7 (7) 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 1:12.406  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 59.354
2 (5) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.633  
3 (2) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.104  
4 (3) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:07.798  
5 (6) 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.574  
6 (4) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.768  
7 (7) 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 1:19.874  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 58.974
2 (2) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.035  
3 (1) 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.568  
4 (3) 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 1:07.671  
5 (6) 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 1:15.105  
6 (7) 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.882  
- (5) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 58.216
2 (2) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.710  
3 (3) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.627  
4 (6) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.701  
5 (7) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 1:23.462  
- (4) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
- (5) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 30.679
2 (2) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 32.297
3 (3) 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 40.762
- (4) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 26.557
2 (4) 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 36.432
3 (3) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 41.258
- (1) 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL PEN. false start
- (5) 155.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 28.214
2 (1) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 30.235
3 (4) 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 30.968
4 (2) 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 33.354
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 27.762
2 (1) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 29.284
3 (3) 156.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 32.251
4 (4) 175.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 33.556
RACE: 49    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 28.294
2 (1) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 28.966
3 (4) 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 32.578
4 (2) 26.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 33.908
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 27.185
2 (2) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 27.327
3 (3) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 28.950
4 (4) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 30.398
5 (5) 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 37.697
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 25.978
2 (2) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.295
3 (3) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 28.909
4 (4) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 29.885
5 (5) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 31.244
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 29.606
2 (2) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 39.976
3 (4) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 43.386
- (3) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 25.540
2 (4) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 26.509
3 (3) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 26.596
4 (2) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 26.723
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 40.529
2 (3) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 43.571
3 (4) 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 49.281
4 (1) 175.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 51.275
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 43.094
2 (3) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 45.941
3 (1) 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 46.261
4 (2) 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 53.768
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 40.124
2 (1) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 45.785
3 (5) 155.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 46.508
4 (3) 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.175  
- (4) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 42.079
2 (4) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 44.180
3 (2) 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 45.557
4 (3) 26.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 1:02.979  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 45.027
2 (1) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 45.354
3 (3) 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 47.604
4 (2) 156.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 48.435
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 38.747
2 (3) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 38.992
3 (5) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 47.277
4 (1) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 48.175
5 (4) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 52.696
RACE: 177    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 38.337
2 (2) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 41.029
3 (3) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 43.039
4 (4) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 43.484
5 (5) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 48.057
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 185    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 40.704
2 (1) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 42.426
3 (5) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 44.384
4 (2) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 45.041
5 (3) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 48.008
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 37.784
2 (2) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 40.104
3 (4) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 41.356
4 (5) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 43.464
5 (3) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 48.124



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
4. 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 2. 5. 26 16
5. 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8. 4. 6. 12 18
7. 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 5. 19. 9. 5 33
8. 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 7. 15. 7. 3 29
9. 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 6. 7. 21. 3 34
10. 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 18. 8. 8. 1 34
11. 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 14. 9. 10. 33
13. 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 15. 41
14. 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 11. 19. 12. 42
15. 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 12. 16. 14. 42
16. 156.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 17. 12. 16. 45
17. 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 19. 10. 18. 47
18. 175.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 17. 49
19. 155.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 13. 53
20. 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 20. 14. 19. 53
21. 26.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 16. 18. 20. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (13.) 128.  MAŁUS Jan POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 15. 41

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 8.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 129.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 127.  MAŁUS Cyprian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 3. 26 12
4. (4.) 159.  SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz POL-UKSSB POL 9. 2. 5. 26 16
5. (5.) 123.  BARAN Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. (6.) 122.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8. 4. 6. 12 18
7. (7.) 28.  RUSINIAK Norbert POL-GIZ POL 5. 19. 9. 5 33
8. (8.) 124.  CHOLEWA Fabian POL-UKSJB POL 7. 15. 7. 3 29
9. (9.) 126.  HERMANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 6. 7. 21. 3 34
10. (10.) 157.  SIODMOK Norbert POL-UKSSB POL 18. 8. 8. 1 34
11. (11.) 130.  RUTKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. (12.) 125.  GAJKO Michał POL-UKSJB POL 14. 9. 10. 33
13. (14.) 174.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 11. 19. 12. 42
14. (15.) 27.  LUBECKI Jan POL-GIZ POL 12. 16. 14. 42
15. (16.) 156.  RADŁO Natan POL-UKSSB POL 17. 12. 16. 45
16. (17.) 158.  SKUPIEŃ Marcel POL-UKSSB POL 19. 10. 18. 47
17. (18.) 175.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 17. 49
18. (19.) 155.  MIELECH Stanisław POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 13. 53
19. (20.) 161.  TYNIECKI  Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 20. 14. 19. 53
20. (21.) 26.  ANASZKO Ksawery POL-GIZ POL 16. 18. 20. 54