Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 3:04.298  
2 (2) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:04.555  
3 (5) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 3:05.743  
4 (6) 162.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 3:15.632  
5 (1) 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 3:24.085  
6 (4) 39.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 3:35.651  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:50.472  
2 (4) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:50.556  
3 (2) 38.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:52.469  
4 (1) 163.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 3:01.487  
5 (5) 176.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 34.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:58.840  
2 (2) 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2:58.956  
3 (5) 82.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 2:59.401  
4 (4) 40.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:03.309  
5 (6) 33.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 3:04.502  
6 (3) 87.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 3:20.663  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:55.146  
2 (5) 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:55.386  
3 (2) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:56.918  
4 (6) 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3:04.565  
5 (3) 81.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 3:12.430  
6 (4) 164.  KUKIELSKA Zofia POL-WMKS POL 3:15.466  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:44.122  
2 (5) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:44.183  
3 (6) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:44.375  
4 (7) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 2:44.430  
5 (2) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:44.861  
6 (3) 38.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:53.453  
7 (4) 163.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 3:04.312  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:18.524  
2 (4) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:18.663  
3 (3) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 3:20.333  
4 (6) 82.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 3:21.197  
5 (7) 40.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:28.560  
6 (5) 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 3:39.391  
7 (2) 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:47.544  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2:48.133  
2 (7) 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:49.926  
3 (4) 82.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 2:51.728  
4 (5) 40.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:57.483  
5 (1) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:58.546  
6 (2) 38.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:58.729  
7 (3) 163.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 3:06.821  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.487  
2 (1) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:59.599  
3 (3) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:01.491  
4 (2) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 3:03.497  
5 (4) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.881  
6 (7) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 3:04.953  
7 (6) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:37.126  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.564
2 (1) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 49.861
3 (5) 82.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 51.615
4 (2) 164.  KUKIELSKA Zofia POL-WMKS POL 1:01.653  
5 (3) 176.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-JUV POL 1:10.359  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.303
2 (5) 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 48.363
3 (2) 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 53.461
4 (4) 163.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 57.760
5 (1) 87.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 58.602
RACE: 126    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 51.720
2 (4) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 51.826
3 (1) 38.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 54.374
4 (3) 162.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 58.802
5 (2) 39.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 1:03.097  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 50.293
2 (2) 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.323
3 (1) 81.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 59.866
4 (3) 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 128    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.798
2 (3) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 51.073
3 (1) 33.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 51.330
4 (2) 40.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.644
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 49.471
2 (4) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 50.079
3 (3) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 50.200
4 (5) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 51.760
5 (2) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.513
2 (2) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 49.081
3 (4) 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 49.136
4 (3) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.227
5 (5) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 51.809
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 49.559
2 (3) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 49.961
3 (4) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 50.929
4 (1) 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.180
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.401
2 (3) 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 48.625
3 (2) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 49.426
4 (4) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 49.529
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:57.867  
2 (4) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:58.957  
3 (2) 33.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 2:00.077  
4 (3) 81.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 2:11.094  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:03.825  
2 (5) 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 2:03.948  
3 (2) 82.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 2:04.127  
4 (3) 164.  KUKIELSKA Zofia POL-WMKS POL 2:12.469  
5 (1) 176.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:37.175  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:49.539  
2 (1) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.755  
3 (3) 40.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:52.284  
4 (4) 163.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:01.238  
5 (2) 39.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 2:11.270  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.551  
2 (2) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:01.643  
3 (1) 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 2:01.783  
4 (4) 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 2:07.330  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.454  
2 (5) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:56.541  
3 (2) 38.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:57.801  
4 (3) 162.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 2:02.246  
5 (1) 87.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 2:07.315  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:43.915  
2 (2) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:44.127  
3 (4) 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:44.975  
4 (5) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:45.883  
5 (3) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:54.025  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:47.068  
2 (1) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:47.166  
3 (2) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.243  
4 (3) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:48.880  
- (5) 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL PEN. equipment
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:56.338  
2 (4) 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:56.487  
3 (3) 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:57.073  
- (2) 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:39.584  
2 (4) 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:39.717  
3 (2) 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:39.862  
4 (5) 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:42.292  
5 (3) 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.280  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 13.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 9. 1. 68 11
3. 31.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 7. 28 13
4. 80.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 32.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 8. 2. 14. 22 24
6. 9.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 5. 3. 18 20
7. 2.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 88.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 5. 7. 9. 7 21
9. 86.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 9. 20. 5. 5 34
10. 12.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
11. 35.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 15. 8. 10. 1 33
12. 82.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 10. 12. 15. 37
13. 40.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 11. 38
14. 38.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 12. 39
15. 33.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-JUV POL 17. 11. 13. 41
16. 163.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 14. 17. 16. 47
17. 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 19. 13. 18. 50
18. 162.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 16. 18. 17. 51
19. 81.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 18. 15. 19. 52
20. 164.  KUKIELSKA Zofia POL-WMKS POL 21. 19. 20. 60
21. 87.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 22. 21. 21. 64
22. 176.  CIULKIN Marcelina POL-JUV POL 20. 23. 23. 66
23. 39.  SUJETA Maria POL-JUV POL 23. 22. 22. 67