Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:48.162  
2 (2) 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:49.779  
3 (5) 58.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:50.609  
4 (4) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:56.587  
5 (1) 7.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2:57.944  
6 (3) 177.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-JUV POL 3:04.953  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:42.425  
2 (1) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:43.520  
3 (3) 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:44.099  
4 (4) 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:48.527  
5 (5) 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:50.848  
6 (2) 172.  KUKIELSKI Paweł POL-WMKS POL 3:22.635  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:46.117  
2 (2) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:46.817  
3 (5) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:47.152  
4 (1) 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:47.398  
5 (6) 91.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.434  
6 (4) 178.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 3:14.790  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:41.340  
2 (1) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:42.591  
3 (5) 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:11.079  
4 (7) 7.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 3:11.392  
5 (3) 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
6 (4) 58.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (6) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:34.023  
2 (1) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:34.814  
3 (4) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:35.677  
4 (2) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:39.613  
5 (5) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:40.085  
6 (3) 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:41.088  
7 (7) 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 46.304
2 (4) 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 49.933
3 (2) 91.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 52.796
4 (1) 178.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 55.150
5 (5) 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 46.718
2 (4) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 47.206
3 (5) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 48.186
4 (3) 172.  KUKIELSKI Paweł POL-WMKS POL 1:03.307  
5 (1) 177.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 122    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 48.589
2 (3) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 49.698
3 (2) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 49.909
- (4) 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 123    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 46.515
2 (4) 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 48.843
3 (3) 7.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 52.555
4 (1) 58.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 46.270
2 (1) 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 46.289
3 (3) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.710
4 (4) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 47.779
5 (5) 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 51.296
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 47.077
2 (4) 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 47.180
3 (1) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 54.056
4 (5) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.397  
- (3) 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 47.743
2 (4) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 50.352
3 (1) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:04.201  
4 (2) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:06.076  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 46.428
2 (1) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.472
3 (3) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 47.768
4 (4) 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:12.213  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:47.913  
2 (5) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:48.029  
3 (2) 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:48.975  
4 (4) 58.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:50.012  
5 (3) 177.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-JUV POL 2:00.610  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:44.479  
2 (2) 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:44.691  
3 (3) 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:48.048  
4 (1) 91.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:48.648  
2 (4) 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:48.847  
3 (3) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.932   advanced
4 (1) 172.  KUKIELSKI Paweł POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 150    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:52.223  
2 (3) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:52.536  
3 (1) 7.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:56.394  
4 (2) 178.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 2:03.465  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:49.957  
2 (4) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:50.075  
3 (2) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:51.388  
4 (3) 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 1:51.542  
5 (5) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.073  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:42.702  
2 (2) 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:42.816  
3 (5) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:43.911  
4 (1) 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:45.536  
- (4) 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:46.148  
2 (4) 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.446  
3 (1) 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:47.909  
- (3) 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:50.365  
2 (5) 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:50.494  
3 (1) 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:51.678  
4 (3) 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:53.697  
5 (2) 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:43.515  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 18. 68 20
2. 61.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 1. 60 8
3. 6.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 65.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 2. 39 10
5. 59.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 4. 17 16
6. 64.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 11. 10 22
7. 62.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 8. 16. 5. 6 29
8. 68.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 6. 5 22
9. 90.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 14. 6. 7. 5 27
10. 60.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 8. 4 24
11. 63.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
12. 7.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 11. 11. 12. 34
13. 57.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 12. 18. 9. 39
14. 58.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 13. 41
15. 91.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 15. 12. 15. 42
16. 178.  SKUPIEŃ Bernard POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 14. 44
17. 172.  KUKIELSKI Paweł POL-WMKS POL 18. 14. 15. 47
18. 177.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 17. 49