Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:26.037  
2 (1) 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:26.220  
3 (3) 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:26.405  
4 (2) 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:27.772  
5 (5) 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:36.767  
6 (4) 95.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:36.967  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 70.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:23.336  
2 (2) 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 2:23.632  
3 (5) 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:23.772  
4 (6) 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:30.411  
5 (3) 1.  BRANKOVIC (1) Edin BIH BIH 2:30.808  
6 (1) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:44.093  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 1.  BRANKOVIC (1) Edin BIH BIH 3:06.139  
2 (5) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:06.660  
3 (3) 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:08.581  
4 (4) 95.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.638  
5 (1) 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:31.257  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:24.744  
2 (1) 70.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:25.327  
3 (2) 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 2:25.394  
4 (5) 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:26.204  
5 (7) 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:32.789  
6 (6) 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:34.215  
7 (4) 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:43.650  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 70.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 41.802
2 (4) 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 42.801
3 (3) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 47.987
4 (2) 95.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 48.362
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 42.721
2 (2) 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 42.989
3 (1) 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 49.805
4 (3) 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:10.478  
RACE: 138    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.689
2 (1) 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 44.947
3 (4) 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 1.  BRANKOVIC (1) Edin BIH BIH PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 43.937
2 (2) 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 44.075
3 (3) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 48.361
4 (4) 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 49.756
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 43.187
2 (3) 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.255
3 (1) 70.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL PEN. yellow card
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 1:28.272  
2 (4) 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:28.377  
3 (3) 95.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.156  
- (1) 70.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:29.542  
2 (3) 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:29.928  
3 (4) 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.461  
- (1) 1.  BRANKOVIC (1) Edin BIH BIH PEN. no start
RACE: 165    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:29.499  
2 (4) 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:30.779  
3 (3) 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:57.109  
4 (2) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:57.150  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:57.566  
2 (3) 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.669  
3 (4) 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:01.858  
4 (2) 95.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.606  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.972  
2 (3) 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:28.251  
3 (2) 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:28.390  
4 (4) 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:28.812  
5 (5) 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:29.390  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 8. 2. 55 11
2. 97.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 3. 12. 1. 52 16
3. 73.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 6. 1. 4. 45 11
4. 70.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2. 3. 11. 34 16
5. 72.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 6. 29 13
6. 69.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 3. 20 14
7. 74.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 10. 5. 13 19
8. 94.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 12. 5. 7. 5 24
9. 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 10. 2 25
10. 30.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 10. 7. 8. 2 25
11. 1.  BRANKOVIC (1) Edin BIH BIH 8. 11. 11. 1 30
12. 95.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 11. 9. 9. 29