Biography for

Name:SAKOWICZ Milena
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:GIZ


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.209Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.266Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.373Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.636Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.990Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS42.200Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS58.257Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS59.528Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:00.017Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:35.080Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:37.005Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:37.194Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:58.643Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:01.661Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
1000 mJUNIOR D GIRLS2:03.623Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
30. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2020
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
25. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
31. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
25. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuania Open 2019, 09.03. - 10.03.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
29. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018