Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:58.497  
Split times:   [1] 13.090 (13.090) |  [2] 26.906 (13.816) |  [3] 38.624 (11.718) |  [4] 50.611 (11.987) |  [5] 1:03.615 (13.004) |  [6] 1:15.809 (12.194) |  [7] 1:28.284 (12.475) |  [8] 1:40.996 (12.712) |  [9] 1:53.731 (12.735) |  [10] 2:06.842 (13.111) |  [11] 2:20.816 (13.974) |  [12] 2:33.900 (13.084) |  [13] 2:46.666 (12.766) |  [14] 2:58.497 (11.831)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.497  
2 (6) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:13.756  
Split times:   [1] 14.175 (14.175) |  [2] 32.327 (18.152) |  [3] 49.439 (17.112) |  [4] 1:05.113 (15.674) |  [5] 1:20.018 (14.905) |  [6] 1:35.173 (15.155) |  [7] 1:50.373 (15.200) |  [8] 2:05.518 (15.145) |  [9] 2:19.530 (14.012) |  [10] 2:32.769 (13.239) |  [11] 2:45.007 (12.238) |  [12] 2:54.617 (9.610) |  [13] 3:04.285 (9.668) |  [14] 3:13.756 (9.471)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.756  
3 (7) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:13.853  
Split times:   [1] 14.671 (14.671) |  [2] 32.904 (18.233) |  [3] 50.215 (17.311) |  [4] 1:05.811 (15.596) |  [5] 1:20.647 (14.836) |  [6] 1:35.683 (15.036) |  [7] 1:50.890 (15.207) |  [8] 2:06.058 (15.168) |  [9] 2:19.782 (13.724) |  [10] 2:33.006 (13.224) |  [11] 2:45.357 (12.351) |  [12] 2:55.093 (9.736) |  [13] 3:04.367 (9.274) |  [14] 3:13.853 (9.486)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.853  
4 (1) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:15.027  
Split times:   [1] 14.305 (14.305) |  [2] 32.485 (18.180) |  [3] 49.603 (17.118) |  [4] 1:05.282 (15.679) |  [5] 1:20.125 (14.843) |  [6] 1:35.330 (15.205) |  [7] 1:50.493 (15.163) |  [8] 2:05.701 (15.208) |  [9] 2:19.647 (13.946) |  [10] 2:32.890 (13.243) |  [11] 2:45.245 (12.355) |  [12] 2:55.387 (10.142) |  [13] 3:05.199 (9.812) |  [14] 3:15.027 (9.828)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.027  
5 (3) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:15.079  
Split times:   [1] 14.421 (14.421) |  [2] 32.568 (18.147) |  [3] 49.729 (17.161) |  [4] 1:05.428 (15.699) |  [5] 1:20.214 (14.786) |  [6] 1:35.411 (15.197) |  [7] 1:50.639 (15.228) |  [8] 2:05.847 (15.208) |  [9] 2:19.847 (14.000) |  [10] 2:33.056 (13.209) |  [11] 2:45.508 (12.452) |  [12] 2:55.569 (10.061) |  [13] 3:05.321 (9.752) |  [14] 3:15.079 (9.758)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.079  
6 (4) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 3:15.454  
Split times:   [1] 14.592 (14.592) |  [2] 32.717 (18.125) |  [3] 49.867 (17.150) |  [4] 1:05.561 (15.694) |  [5] 1:20.331 (14.770) |  [6] 1:35.544 (15.213) |  [7] 1:50.752 (15.208) |  [8] 2:05.983 (15.231) |  [9] 2:20.025 (14.042) |  [10] 2:33.199 (13.174) |  [11] 2:45.699 (12.500) |  [12] 2:55.650 (9.951) |  [13] 3:05.524 (9.874) |  [14] 3:15.454 (9.930)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.454  
7 (8) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:19.641  
Split times:   [1] 14.556 (14.556) |  [2] 32.694 (18.138) |  [3] 50.054 (17.360) |  [4] 1:05.678 (15.624) |  [5] 1:20.509 (14.831) |  [6] 1:35.818 (15.309) |  [7] 1:51.014 (15.196) |  [8] 2:06.236 (15.222) |  [9] 2:20.174 (13.938) |  [10] 2:33.330 (13.156) |  [11] 2:45.849 (12.519) |  [12] 2:56.694 (10.845) |  [13] 3:07.560 (10.866) |  [14] 3:19.641 (12.081)  Official Finish Time: 3:19.641  
8 (2) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:37.022  
Split times:   [1] 14.912 (14.912) |  [2] 33.051 (18.139) |  [3] 50.509 (17.458) |  [4] 1:06.162 (15.653) |  [5] 1:20.830 (14.668) |  [6] 1:36.085 (15.255) |  [7] 1:51.228 (15.143) |  [8] 2:06.576 (15.348) |  [9] 2:20.888 (14.312) |  [10] 2:35.496 (14.608) |  [11] 2:50.456 (14.960) |  [12] 3:05.616 (15.160) |  [13] 3:21.725 (16.109) |  [14] 3:37.022 (15.297)  Official Finish Time: 3:37.022  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:57.671  
Split times:   [1] 12.155 (12.155) |  [2] 31.924 (19.769) |  [3] 49.179 (17.255) |  [4] 1:05.962 (16.783) |  [5] 1:22.753 (16.791) |  [6] 1:37.547 (14.794) |  [7] 1:48.052 (10.505) |  [8] 1:57.423 (9.371) |  [9] 2:06.719 (9.296) |  [10] 2:16.018 (9.299) |  [11] 2:25.849 (9.831) |  [12] 2:35.968 (10.119) |  [13] 2:46.608 (10.640) |  [14] 2:57.671 (11.064)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.671  
2 (6) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:58.189  
Split times:   [1] 12.186 (12.186) |  [2] 32.041 (19.855) |  [3] 49.154 (17.113) |  [4] 1:06.324 (17.170) |  [5] 1:22.874 (16.550) |  [6] 1:37.724 (14.850) |  [7] 1:48.461 (10.737) |  [8] 1:58.017 (9.556) |  [9] 2:07.653 (9.636) |  [10] 2:17.370 (9.717) |  [11] 2:27.368 (9.998) |  [12] 2:37.578 (10.210) |  [13] 2:47.933 (10.355) |  [14] 2:58.189 (10.257)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.189  
3 (3) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:58.342  
Split times:   [1] 12.306 (12.306) |  [2] 31.888 (19.582) |  [3] 49.037 (17.149) |  [4] 1:06.186 (17.149) |  [5] 1:22.684 (16.498) |  [6] 1:37.393 (14.709) |  [7] 1:47.753 (10.360) |  [8] 1:57.023 (9.270) |  [9] 2:06.314 (9.291) |  [10] 2:15.931 (9.617) |  [11] 2:25.900 (9.969) |  [12] 2:36.372 (10.472) |  [13] 2:47.168 (10.796) |  [14] 2:58.342 (11.175)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.342  
4 (5) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:06.805  
Split times:   [1] 12.370 (12.370) |  [2] 32.156 (19.786) |  [3] 48.928 (16.772) |  [4] 1:06.111 (17.183) |  [5] 1:22.788 (16.677) |  [6] 1:37.662 (14.874) |  [7] 1:48.054 (10.392) |  [8] 1:57.929 (9.875) |  [9] 2:07.874 (9.945) |  [10] 2:18.442 (10.568) |  [11] 2:29.537 (11.095) |  [12] 2:41.336 (11.799) |  [13] 2:53.863 (12.527) |  [14] 3:06.805 (12.943)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.805  
5 (7) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.494  
Split times:   [1] 12.607 (12.607) |  [2] 32.245 (19.638) |  [3] 49.320 (17.075) |  [4] 1:06.397 (17.077) |  [5] 1:23.052 (16.655) |  [6] 1:37.955 (14.903) |  [7] 1:48.792 (10.837) |  [8] 1:58.703 (9.911) |  [9] 2:08.788 (10.085) |  [10] 2:19.502 (10.714) |  [11] 2:31.001 (11.499) |  [12] 2:43.257 (12.256) |  [13] 2:56.418 (13.161) |  [14] 3:09.494 (13.077)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.494  
6 (1) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 3:15.296  
Split times:   [1] 12.608 (12.608) |  [2] 32.400 (19.792) |  [3] 49.485 (17.085) |  [4] 1:06.572 (17.087) |  [5] 1:23.221 (16.649) |  [6] 1:38.177 (14.956) |  [7] 1:49.909 (11.732) |  [8] 2:01.039 (11.130) |  [9] 2:12.577 (11.538) |  [10] 2:24.481 (11.904) |  [11] 2:37.326 (12.845) |  [12] 2:50.124 (12.798) |  [13] 3:02.707 (12.583) |  [14] 3:15.296 (12.590)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.296  
7 (8) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:37.401  
Split times:   [1] 12.644 (12.644) |  [2] 32.529 (19.885) |  [3] 49.695 (17.166) |  [4] 1:06.764 (17.069) |  [5] 1:23.358 (16.594) |  [6] 1:38.755 (15.397) |  [7] 1:51.998 (13.243) |  [8] 2:05.405 (13.407) |  [9] 2:20.437 (15.032) |  [10] 2:35.302 (14.865) |  [11] 2:50.963 (15.661) |  [12] 3:06.091 (15.128) |  [13] 3:21.775 (15.684) |  [14] 3:37.401 (15.627)  Official Finish Time: 3:37.401  
8 (4) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 4:41.464  
Split times:   [1] 12.476 (12.476) |  [2] 32.058 (19.582) |  [3] 49.197 (17.139) |  [4] 1:06.149 (16.952) |  [5] 1:22.885 (16.736) |  [6] 1:38.860 (15.975) |  [7] 2:20.954 (42.094) |  [8] 3:05.285 (44.331) |  [9] 3:42.754 (37.469) |  [10] 3:55.048 (12.294) |  [11] 4:06.589 (11.541) |  [12] 4:18.189 (11.600) |  [13] 4:29.885 (11.696) |  [14] 4:41.464 (11.580)  Official Finish Time: 4:41.464  
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.078
Split times:   [1] 7.259 (7.259) |  [2] 16.730 (9.471) |  [3] 25.866 (9.136) |  [4] 35.306 (9.440) |  [5] 45.078 (9.772)  Official Finish Time: 45.078
2 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.891
Split times:   [1] 7.775 (7.775) |  [2] 17.674 (9.899) |  [3] 27.162 (9.488) |  [4] 36.909 (9.747) |  [5] 46.891 (9.983)  Official Finish Time: 46.891
3 (2) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 47.374
Split times:   [1] 7.786 (7.786) |  [2] 17.918 (10.132) |  [3] 27.519 (9.601) |  [4] 37.337 (9.818) |  [5] 47.374 (10.038)  Official Finish Time: 47.374
4 (4) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:02.242  
Split times:   [1] 9.004 (9.004) |  [2] 21.834 (12.830) |  [3] 34.846 (13.012) |  [4] 48.743 (13.897) |  [5] 1:02.242 (13.499)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.242  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.834
Split times:   [1] 7.412 (7.412) |  [2] 17.121 (9.709) |  [3] 26.620 (9.499) |  [4] 36.541 (9.921) |  [5] 46.834 (10.293)  Official Finish Time: 46.834
2 (1) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 51.006
Split times:   [1] 8.128 (8.128) |  [2] 18.379 (10.251) |  [3] 28.915 (10.536) |  [4] 39.771 (10.856) |  [5] 51.006 (11.235)  Official Finish Time: 51.006
3 (4) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 51.756
Split times:   [1] 8.355 (8.355) |  [2] 19.024 (10.669) |  [3] 29.601 (10.577) |  [4] 40.570 (10.969) |  [5] 51.756 (11.186)  Official Finish Time: 51.756
4 (3) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 7.503 (7.503) |  [2] 17.360 (9.857) |  [3] 18:08:24.316  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 51.674
Split times:   [1] 8.398 (8.398) |  [2] 19.319 (10.921) |  [3] 29.710 (10.391) |  [4] 40.543 (10.833) |  [5] 51.674 (11.131)  Official Finish Time: 51.674
2 (2) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 52.159
Split times:   [1] 8.731 (8.731) |  [2] 19.716 (10.985) |  [3] 30.339 (10.623) |  [4] 41.140 (10.801) |  [5] 52.159 (11.019)  Official Finish Time: 52.159
3 (3) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.872  
Split times:   [1] 9.138 (9.138) |  [2] 21.985 (12.847) |  [3] 34.885 (12.900) |  [4] 48.329 (13.444) |  [5] 1:01.872 (13.543)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.872  
- (4) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 45.643
Split times:   [1] 7.755 (7.755) |  [2] 17.328 (9.573) |  [3] 26.678 (9.350) |  [4] 36.133 (9.455) |  [5] 45.643 (9.510)  Official Finish Time: 45.643
2 (4) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 50.786
Split times:   [1] 8.325 (8.325) |  [2] 18.647 (10.322) |  [3] 29.066 (10.419) |  [4] 39.872 (10.806) |  [5] 50.786 (10.914)  Official Finish Time: 50.786
3 (1) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.474
Split times:   [1] 7.229 (7.229) |  [2] 16.688 (9.459) |  [3] 25.778 (9.090) |  [4] 35.307 (9.529) |  [5] 52.474 (17.167)  Official Finish Time: 52.474
4 (2) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.363  
Split times:   [1] 7.555 (7.555) |  [2] 17.169 (9.614) |  [3] 46.332 (29.163) |  [4] 1:05.090 (18.758) |  [5] 1:18.363 (13.273)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.363  
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.053  
Split times:   [1] 17.060 (17.060) |  [2] 28.905 (11.845) |  [3] 40.184 (11.279) |  [4] 51.545 (11.361) |  [5] 1:02.828 (11.283) |  [6] 1:13.872 (11.044) |  [7] 1:25.173 (11.301) |  [8] 1:36.538 (11.365) |  [9] 1:48.053 (11.515)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.053  
2 (3) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:48.238  
Split times:   [1] 17.188 (17.188) |  [2] 28.996 (11.808) |  [3] 40.334 (11.338) |  [4] 51.719 (11.385) |  [5] 1:03.020 (11.301) |  [6] 1:14.044 (11.024) |  [7] 1:25.344 (11.300) |  [8] 1:36.713 (11.369) |  [9] 1:48.238 (11.525)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.238  
3 (2) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.832  
Split times:   [1] 16.883 (16.883) |  [2] 28.744 (11.861) |  [3] 40.157 (11.413) |  [4] 51.964 (11.807) |  [5] 1:03.528 (11.564) |  [6] 1:15.369 (11.841) |  [7] 1:27.547 (12.178) |  [8] 1:39.860 (12.313) |  [9] 1:51.832 (11.972)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.832  
4 (1) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:17.459  
Split times:   [1] 18.131 (18.131) |  [2] 31.726 (13.595) |  [3] 45.788 (14.062) |  [4] 1:00.446 (14.658) |  [5] 1:15.901 (15.455) |  [6] 1:31.373 (15.472) |  [7] 1:46.824 (15.451) |  [8] 2:02.463 (15.639) |  [9] 2:17.459 (14.996)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.459  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.747  
Split times:   [1] 17.892 (17.892) |  [2] 30.368 (12.476) |  [3] 42.245 (11.877) |  [4] 53.889 (11.644) |  [5] 1:05.352 (11.463) |  [6] 1:16.774 (11.422) |  [7] 1:27.440 (10.666) |  [8] 1:38.078 (10.638) |  [9] 1:48.747 (10.670)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.747  
2 (1) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:48.775  
Split times:   [1] 18.172 (18.172) |  [2] 30.616 (12.444) |  [3] 42.489 (11.873) |  [4] 54.134 (11.645) |  [5] 1:05.566 (11.432) |  [6] 1:16.903 (11.337) |  [7] 1:27.554 (10.651) |  [8] 1:38.176 (10.622) |  [9] 1:48.775 (10.600)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.775  
3 (4) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.038  
Split times:   [1] 18.368 (18.368) |  [2] 30.754 (12.386) |  [3] 42.595 (11.841) |  [4] 54.225 (11.630) |  [5] 1:05.652 (11.427) |  [6] 1:17.043 (11.391) |  [7] 1:27.813 (10.770) |  [8] 1:38.663 (10.850) |  [9] 1:50.038 (11.376)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.038  
4 (2) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:10.155  
Split times:   [1] 18.030 (18.030) |  [2] 30.527 (12.497) |  [3] 42.375 (11.848) |  [4] 54.030 (11.655) |  [5] 1:05.472 (11.442) |  [6] 1:16.756 (11.284) |  [7] 1:41.929 (25.173) |  [8] 1:56.778 (14.849) |  [9] 2:10.155 (13.378)  Official Finish Time: 2:10.155  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:34.446  
Split times:   [1] 12.679 (12.679) |  [2] 22.440 (9.761) |  [3] 32.091 (9.651) |  [4] 41.792 (9.701) |  [5] 51.600 (9.808) |  [6] 1:01.629 (10.029) |  [7] 1:12.108 (10.479) |  [8] 1:23.168 (11.060) |  [9] 1:34.446 (11.278)  Official Finish Time: 1:34.446  
2 (1) 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.409  
Split times:   [1] 15.130 (15.130) |  [2] 26.423 (11.293) |  [3] 37.649 (11.226) |  [4] 49.359 (11.710) |  [5] 1:01.599 (12.240) |  [6] 1:13.723 (12.124) |  [7] 1:26.056 (12.333) |  [8] 1:38.388 (12.332) |  [9] 1:50.409 (12.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.409  
3 (3) 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.362  
Split times:   [1] 15.884 (15.884) |  [2] 29.689 (13.805) |  [3] 43.782 (14.093) |  [4] 57.679 (13.897) |  [5] 1:12.536 (14.857) |  [6] 1:27.361 (14.825) |  [7] 1:42.201 (14.840) |  [8] 1:57.300 (15.099) |  [9] 2:12.362 (15.062)  Official Finish Time: 2:12.362  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.383  
Split times:   [1] 21.762 (21.762) |  [2] 38.446 (16.684) |  [3] 53.542 (15.096) |  [4] 1:07.619 (14.077) |  [5] 1:17.619 (10.000) |  [6] 1:27.007 (9.388) |  [7] 1:36.617 (9.610) |  [8] 1:46.463 (9.846) |  [9] 1:56.383 (9.921)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.383  
2 (5) 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.198  
Split times:   [1] 21.715 (21.715) |  [2] 38.532 (16.817) |  [3] 53.581 (15.049) |  [4] 1:07.795 (14.214) |  [5] 1:18.378 (10.583) |  [6] 1:27.996 (9.618) |  [7] 1:37.851 (9.855) |  [8] 1:48.188 (10.337) |  [9] 1:59.198 (11.011)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.198  
3 (2) 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:07.179  
Split times:   [1] 21.610 (21.610) |  [2] 38.391 (16.781) |  [3] 53.460 (15.069) |  [4] 1:07.648 (14.188) |  [5] 1:18.169 (10.521) |  [6] 1:27.812 (9.643) |  [7] 1:38.056 (10.244) |  [8] 1:53.108 (15.052) |  [9] 2:07.179 (14.072)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.179  
4 (4) 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:08.706  
Split times:   [1] 21.615 (21.615) |  [2] 38.812 (17.197) |  [3] 53.737 (14.925) |  [4] 1:07.964 (14.227) |  [5] 1:18.495 (10.531) |  [6] 1:28.068 (9.573) |  [7] 1:37.889 (9.821) |  [8] 1:54.438 (16.549) |  [9] 2:08.706 (14.269)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.706  
5 (1) 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:39.457  
Split times:   [1] 21.502 (21.502) |  [2] 38.265 (16.763) |  [3] 53.345 (15.080) |  [4] 1:07.538 (14.193) |  [5] 1:17.770 (10.232) |  [6] 1:27.164 (9.394) |  [7] 1:49.183 (22.019) |  [8] 2:18.043 (28.860) |  [9] 2:39.457 (21.415)  Official Finish Time: 2:39.457  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 95.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 83.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 4. 5. 47 10
3. 42.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 84.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 2. 31 12
5. 41.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 3. 6. 29 12
6. 67.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 4. 9 20
7. 85.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 13.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 7. 7. 8. 5 22