Biography for

Name:HYJEK Filip
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:AZSO


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.182Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS16.478Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
111,12 mJUNIOR F BOYS17.063Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS25.908Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.182Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS26.383Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.433Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.180Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.319Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS56.717Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.134Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS58.526Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR FDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR FOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR MENOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole 04-05.01.2020, 04.01. - 05.01.2020
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, Polska, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Finał OZR, Gdańsk, POL, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
1. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
41. PlaceJUNIOR F500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR MEN333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR MEN111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR MEN222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Opole, POL, 20.02. - 21.02.2016