Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:55.346  
2 (1) 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:56.354  
3 (4) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:59.864  
4 (3) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:11.634  
- (2) 50.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:45.960  
2 (6) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:47.231  
3 (2) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:49.157  
4 (1) 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:57.525  
5 (5) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:04.406  
6 (4) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:05.920  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:54.882  
2 (2) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:55.067  
3 (3) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:57.725  
4 (1) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:59.183  
5 (4) 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.006  
6 (5) 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:56.870  
2 (4) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:56.902  
3 (3) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:57.683  
4 (5) 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:59.868  
5 (1) 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:03.204  
6 (7) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:13.523  
7 (6) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:17.446  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:52.499  
2 (6) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:53.818  
3 (4) 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:56.324  
4 (2) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:56.337  
5 (3) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:59.474  
6 (5) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:20.863  
7 (7) 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:46.420  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.923
2 (4) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.210
3 (2) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.349
4 (3) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 53.537
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.862
2 (3) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 47.999
3 (4) 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 52.793
- (2) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 90    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.700
2 (2) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 49.284
3 (4) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.393
4 (5) 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:14.093  
- (1) 50.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 91    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 48.127
2 (3) 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.237
3 (2) 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.509
4 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 55.559
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 100    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.607
2 (2) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.341
3 (3) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 49.295
4 (5) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.691
5 (4) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:13.854  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 50.955
2 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 51.869
3 (5) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.605
- (3) 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (4) 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 48.856
2 (1) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 48.933
3 (2) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 49.060
4 (3) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.138
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 46.548
2 (4) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 46.995
3 (2) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 47.456
4 (3) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:07.232  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 156    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:47.308  
2 (1) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:47.777  
3 (3) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 1:57.995  
4 (4) 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:16.823  
RACE: 157    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:49.749  
2 (1) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:50.112  
3 (2) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.324  
4 (3) 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 2:31.912  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:45.362  
2 (1) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:45.465  
3 (3) 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:46.686  
4 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:49.336  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:00.114  
2 (4) 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:03.890  
- (1) 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
- (2) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:37.733  
2 (1) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:38.733  
3 (2) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:40.733  
4 (4) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:40.858  
5 (5) 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:44.075  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:38.749  
2 (2) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:39.172  
3 (5) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:42.364  
4 (4) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:42.525  
5 (1) 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:43.493  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 176    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:44.821  
2 (1) 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:45.525  
3 (2) 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:04.506  
4 (5) 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:24.318  
- (3) 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.513  
2 (1) 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:52.653  
3 (2) 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:52.818  
4 (4) 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.987  
5 (5) 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:57.192  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 3.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 44.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 47.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 51.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 15. 13 27
6. 46.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 5. 11 18
7. 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 8. 9 19
8. 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 7. 4 23
9. 110.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 11. 11. 6. 3 28
10. 48.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 10. 13. 2 30
11. 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 8. 10. 1 28
12. 79.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 12. 12. 9. 33
13. 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 11. 40
14. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 15. 43
16. 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 14. 45
50.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL