Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 46.923 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.349 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.537 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.999 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.793 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.093 | ||
- | (1) | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 48.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 55.559 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.691 | ||
5 | (4) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:13.854 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 50.955 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.869 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.605 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 48.856 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 48.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.138 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 46.548 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 46.995 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.456 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:07.232 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.548 | |||
2. | 2. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:46.923 | |||
3. | 3. | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:47.341 | |||
4. | 4. | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.999 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.856 | |||
6. | 2. | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:48.933 | |||
7. | 3. | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:49.060 | |||
8. | 4. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 0:49.138 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | - | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:48.127 | ||||
10. | - | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.237 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:51.509 | ||||
12. | 3. | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 0:52.793 | ||||
13. | 4. | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:53.537 | ||||
14. | 4. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14 | 0:55.559 | ||||
15. | 4. | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:14.093 | ||||
- | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 16 | ----- | |||||
- | 50. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 17 | ----- |