Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 58.926
2 (3) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.148  
3 (1) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:03.213  
4 (2) 152.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.788  
5 (7) 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:06.921  
6 (4) 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:17.725  
7 (5) 126.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.296  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 55.512
2 (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 1:00.922  
3 (2) 109.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 1:06.674  
4 (5) 128.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.914  
5 (6) 127.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.494  
6 (1) 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 1:20.701  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.033  
2 (1) 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:03.663  
3 (3) 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 1:08.435  
4 (4) 130.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.414  
5 (6) 131.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.075  
- (2) 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 128.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.053  
2 (4) 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:06.469  
3 (7) 130.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 1:07.425  
4 (6) 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 1:08.285  
5 (2) 152.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.570  
6 (1) 109.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 1:08.992  
7 (5) 127.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:09.127  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 54.144
2 (2) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 54.866
3 (4) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 59.755
4 (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 59.787
5 (5) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.308  
6 (6) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:01.684  
7 (7) 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:02.076  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 27.763
2 (1) 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 28.226
3 (3) 130.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 30.182
4 (2) 131.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 40.234
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 26.596
2 (2) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 27.775
3 (5) 152.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 30.281
4 (3) 127.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 30.458
5 (1) 126.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 31.901
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.747
2 (4) 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 29.768
3 (1) 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 30.407
4 (5) 128.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 30.677
5 (3) 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 32.931
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.234
2 (2) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27.646
3 (1) 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 28.169
4 (4) 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 31.174
5 (5) 109.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 31.319
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  222 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 26.255
2 (2) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 27.700
3 (3) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 28.469
4 (4) 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 28.971
5 (5) 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 36.786
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.503
2 (2) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 27.292
3 (3) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27.857
4 (4) 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 29.835
5 (5) 130.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 30.386
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  222 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 28.365
2 (3) 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 28.810
3 (4) 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 30.114
4 (1) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 44.628
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.323
2 (2) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 25.619
3 (4) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 27.446
4 (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 28.620
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 39.107
2 (3) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 41.230
3 (4) 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 43.412
4 (2) 127.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 54.585
5 (5) 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 56.636
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 40.788
2 (5) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 41.556
3 (2) 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 43.735
4 (3) 128.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 44.032
- (4) 126.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 37.619
2 (4) 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 42.406
3 (1) 109.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 47.163
4 (5) 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 51.851
5 (2) 131.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 56.803
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 41.166
2 (2) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 41.503
3 (1) 152.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 46.117
4 (4) 130.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 51.450
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  333 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 38.604
2 (2) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 39.533
3 (3) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 40.628
4 (4) 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 42.112
5 (5) 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 44.913
RACE: 132    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 36.459
2 (2) 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 40.167
3 (4) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 41.706
4 (3) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 41.960
5 (5) 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 44.874
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ B  333 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 41.566
2 (2) 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 41.690
3 (3) 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 42.468
4 (4) 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 43.666
5 (5) 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 53.909
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 36.596
2 (2) 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 37.498
3 (3) 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 40.063
4 (5) 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 40.130
5 (4) 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 41.547



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 88.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 151.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 26.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 7. 18 15
5. 132.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 5. 8. 4. 14 17
6. 25.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 91.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 7. 9. 5. 7 21
8. 129.  JARMOC Natalia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 6. 8. 4 33
9. 150.  MAKAREWICZ Bianka POL-UKSSB POL 17. 7. 15. 2 39
10. 128.  FALKOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSJB POL 8. 14. 13. 1 35
11. 165.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 9. 12. 9. 30
12. 130.  ŁUPIŃSKA Karina POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 14. 34
13. 152.  RYDZEWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 12. 11. 11. 34
14. 89.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 11. 15. 10. 36
15. 109.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 13. 17. 12. 42
16. 127.  DEMIANIUK Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 14. 13. 16. 43
17. 131.  ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 15. 16. 18. 49
18. 11.  RADZIKOWSKA Victoria POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 19. 17. 52
19. 126.  BUCZYŁKO Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 19. 55