Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.041  
2 (4) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.917  
3 (3) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 2:10.425  
4 (5) 121.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.245  
5 (2) 145.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 2:15.311  
6 (1) 160.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:18.030  
7 (7) 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 2:18.063  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.134  
2 (2) 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:07.745  
3 (3) 122.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.700  
4 (6) 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 2:09.903  
5 (1) 142.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.899  
6 (4) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:54.589  
2 (1) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:09.710  
3 (2) 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:11.379  
4 (3) 161.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 2:16.250  
5 (5) 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 2:16.348  
6 (4) 116.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.191  
- (7) 140.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:57.611  
2 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.876  
3 (3) 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.056  
4 (6) 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.680  
5 (4) 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.244  
6 (5) 107.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2:14.757  
7 (1) 162.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 2:25.548  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:58.528  
2 (2) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.432  
3 (1) 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:02.596  
4 (5) 86.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 2:06.140  
5 (3) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 2:10.380  
6 (4) 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.054  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.404  
2 (3) 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.585  
3 (1) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.493  
4 (4) 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 2:10.160  
5 (2) 106.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 2:13.436  
- (6) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:48.820  
2 (2) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.464  
3 (3) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:54.560  
4 (4) 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.794  
5 (5) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.968  
6 (6) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.688  
7 (7) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:01.973  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:51.235  
2 (4) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.862  
3 (1) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.385  
4 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.091  
5 (6) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.901  
6 (5) 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:05.990  
7 (7) 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:06.030  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.012  
2 (2) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.187  
3 (6) 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 2:02.456  
4 (5) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.556  
5 (7) 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:08.286  
6 (4) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2:14.910  
7 (3) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 2:36.086  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:46.444  
2 (2) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:47.463  
3 (3) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:49.217  
4 (6) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.466  
5 (4) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:52.819  
6 (5) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.319  
7 (7) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.717  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 53.975
2 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 58.668
3 (3) 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 59.156
4 (1) 107.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:06.292  
5 (5) 162.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:08.698  
6 (6) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.982  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 54.655
2 (5) 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.708  
3 (2) 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.964  
4 (3) 161.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:07.309  
- (1) 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. off track
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.392
2 (4) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 58.852
3 (3) 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 59.733
4 (2) 121.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.102  
5 (5) 160.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:06.904  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 56.360
2 (3) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 59.528
3 (4) 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 59.734
4 (6) 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:00.729  
5 (5) 116.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.411  
- (1) 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 28    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 56.595
2 (3) 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 57.911
3 (4) 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.183  
4 (6) 145.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.920  
5 (2) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:04.600  
6 (1) 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.216  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 56.718
2 (6) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 56.901
3 (1) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 57.963
4 (4) 140.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.130  
5 (5) 86.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:01.370  
6 (3) 142.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 1:13.307  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 52.813
2 (3) 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.956  
3 (5) 122.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.591  
4 (2) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.168  
- (1) 106.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 51.616
2 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 57.234
3 (3) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 57.500
4 (4) 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.986  
5 (5) 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.728  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.628
2 (2) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 57.470
3 (4) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:00.017  
4 (5) 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.118  
5 (3) 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.809
2 (2) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 56.331
3 (4) 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 59.472
4 (3) 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 59.509
5 (5) 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.186  
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 52.903
2 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.577
3 (3) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 55.820
4 (4) 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 59.132
5 (5) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 59.640
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 51.767
2 (2) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.147
3 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 56.258
4 (5) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 57.586
5 (4) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 51.363
2 (2) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 55.506
3 (3) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 56.043
4 (4) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 58.316
5 (5) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 58.590
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 54.849
2 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 55.657
3 (3) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 55.660
4 (4) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 57.325
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 50.504
2 (2) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 50.711
3 (3) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 53.249
4 (4) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 54.815
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.365  
2 (5) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:30.907  
3 (6) 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.348  
4 (1) 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.499  
5 (4) 160.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:45.946  
6 (2) 142.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 2:01.111  
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:25.930  
2 (3) 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.512  
3 (5) 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.052  
4 (4) 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.505  
5 (1) 161.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 1:44.247  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.193  
2 (1) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:35.080  
3 (3) 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.329  
4 (5) 122.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.119  
5 (2) 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:50.787  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:26.630  
2 (2) 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:34.070  
3 (5) 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.195  
4 (3) 145.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.038  
5 (1) 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.254  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.777  
2 (2) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:32.289  
3 (6) 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.822  
4 (3) 121.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 1:42.496  
5 (1) 107.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 1:42.776  
6 (4) 162.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:46.236  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.225  
2 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.083  
3 (4) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.521  
4 (1) 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.598  
5 (5) 86.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:38.961  
6 (6) 106.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 1:40.117  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.969  
2 (5) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:31.924  
3 (1) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.909  
4 (3) 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 1:35.785  
5 (6) 116.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.852  
6 (4) 140.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.448  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:28.437  
2 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.437  
3 (3) 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.472  
4 (5) 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.283  
5 (4) 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.391  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:22.408  
2 (4) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:27.879  
3 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.770  
4 (3) 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.580  
5 (5) 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:29.723  
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.569  
2 (2) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.402  
3 (3) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:29.220  
4 (4) 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.074  
5 (5) 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:39.781  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.194  
2 (1) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.362  
3 (4) 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.967  
4 (3) 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 1:33.069  
5 (5) 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 2:00.870  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  777 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:25.085  
2 (4) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.782  
3 (2) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.929  
4 (3) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:29.035  
5 (5) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:27.639  
2 (1) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.933  
3 (2) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.060  
4 (5) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.100  
5 (3) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:29.003  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ B  777 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.723  
2 (1) 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.771  
3 (2) 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.341  
4 (3) 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 1:27.978  
5 (4) 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:28.254  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1:20.260  
2 (2) 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 1:21.508  
3 (5) 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.620  
4 (3) 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:25.666  
5 (4) 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.844  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 85.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 148.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 144.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 115.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 6. 13 16
6. 74.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 7. 7. 7 20
7. 96.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 8. 6 21
8. 117.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 13. 8. 5. 6 26
9. 123.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 8. 36. 21. 1 65
10. 120.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 9. 18. 11. 38
11. 75.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 10. 17. 38
12. 125.  ZALEWSKA Judyta POL-UKSJB POL 21. 11. 12. 44
13. 146.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 15. 19. 14. 48
14. 124.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 20. 14. 16. 50
15. 76.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 22. 16. 13. 51
16. 163.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 35. 9. 10. 54
17. 23.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 17. 30. 9. 56
18. 147.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 28. 15. 57
19. 149.  WOŹNIEWSKA Laura POL-UKSSB POL 25. 15. 20. 60
20. 122.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 16. 21. 24. 61
21. 164.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 10. 22. 35. 67
22. 24.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 38. 12. 18. 68
23. 108.  WITT Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 12. 37. 23. 72
24. 105.  KOMOROWSKA Karolina POL-STOCZ POL 18. 37. 19. 74
25. 143.  FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 30. 17. 28. 75
26. 121.  PAKUŁA Kornelia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 25. 27. 75
27. 119.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 31. 20. 25. 76
28. 86.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 19. 29. 30. 78
29. 145.  JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 29. 24. 26. 79
30. 141.  CHODAKOWSKA Nika POL-UKSSB POL 36. 13. 31. 80
31. 118.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 26. 35. 22. 83
32. 161.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 24. 27. 33. 84
33. 107.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 32. 26. 32. 90
34. 116.  DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 34. 33. 29. 96
35. 160.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 33. 31. 34. 98
36. 140.  CHARKIEWICZ Nikola POL-UKSSB POL 38. 23. 38. 99
37. 142.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 27. 34. 39. 100
38. 106.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 28. 37. 36. 101
39. 162.  DOMEJKO Alicja POL-WMKS POL 37. 32. 37. 106