Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:36.431  
2 (2) 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:36.607  
3 (7) 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:42.570  
4 (5) 66.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:44.684  
5 (3) 32.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:46.339  
6 (4) 101.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:11.723  
7 (6) 19.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 3:33.323  
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:30.123  
2 (7) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:30.666  
3 (6) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:33.813  
4 (4) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:34.900  
5 (3) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:41.719  
6 (5) 16.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:04.684  
7 (2) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:32.400  
2 (2) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:32.539  
3 (4) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:32.892  
4 (7) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:36.958  
5 (1) 72.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:45.084  
6 (6) 102.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 2:53.618  
7 (5) 18.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:55.744  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.177  
2 (3) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:43.258  
3 (2) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:45.115  
4 (7) 72.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:49.105  
5 (6) 66.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:49.111  
6 (4) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 2:58.642  
7 (5) 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 3:16.403  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:24.963  
2 (3) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2:25.169  
3 (4) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:26.105  
4 (6) 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:26.750  
5 (5) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:29.074  
6 (7) 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 2:58.628  
- (2) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.078
2 (5) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.542
3 (3) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 45.816
4 (4) 101.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 50.615
5 (6) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 50.840
6 (1) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.982  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 45.650
2 (2) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 46.446
3 (1) 32.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 50.175
4 (3) 16.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 54.337
5 (5) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:14.606  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.019
2 (1) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.803
3 (2) 66.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 49.034
4 (3) 102.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 53.181
5 (5) 18.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 57.387
RACE: 95    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.891
2 (3) 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 43.639
3 (5) 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 45.972
4 (2) 72.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 48.140
5 (1) 19.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 50.021
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.098
2 (2) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.700
3 (3) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.761
4 (5) 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 46.592
5 (4) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:14.006  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.314
2 (5) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 51.748
3 (3) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 56.585 advanced
4 (4) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:02.893  
- (1) 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 43.927
2 (4) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.612
3 (2) 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 55.775
4 (3) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:01.536  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 42.549
2 (1) 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.862
3 (3) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.382
4 (5) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 43.998
5 (4) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 53.338
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:32.316  
2 (3) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:32.402  
3 (5) 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:35.968  
4 (2) 102.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.174  
5 (4) 16.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:52.447  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:34.247  
2 (5) 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:34.306  
3 (3) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:35.542  
4 (1) 72.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:40.774  
5 (4) 19.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 2:16.349  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:34.612  
2 (4) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:39.503  
3 (2) 66.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:41.844  
4 (6) 32.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:42.479  
5 (1) 101.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:48.855  
6 (3) 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:29.629  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:33.146  
2 (2) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:33.222  
3 (4) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:34.968  
4 (3) 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:38.122  
5 (5) 18.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.765  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:34.388  
2 (4) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:35.429  
3 (5) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.997  
4 (2) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:09.761   advanced
- (3) 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:29.785  
2 (2) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:29.872  
3 (3) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.353  
4 (5) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:32.372  
5 (1) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:52.205  
 
MEN  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:30.137  
2 (1) 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.937  
3 (2) 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.398  
4 (3) 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:34.348  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 1:32.272  
2 (2) 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:32.497  
3 (3) 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:34.414  
4 (4) 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:04.452  
5 (5) 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:17.220  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 10.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 6. 58 9
2. 71.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 20. 5. 39 26
3. 8.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL 6. 10. 1. 37 17
4. 70.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 2. 35 12
5. 65.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 10. 29 16
6. 67.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 3. 26 12
7. 69.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3. 6. 7. 18 16
8. 31.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 10. 9. 4. 8 23
9. 113.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 9. 5. 9. 5 23
10. 100.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 8. 4 23
11. 80.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 14. 8. 11. 1 33
12. 66.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 72.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 14. 38
14. 32.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 9.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 13. 18. 13. 44
16. 102.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 16. 47
17. 101.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 18. 14. 17. 49
18. 16.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 18. 51
19. 19.  WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 17. 20. 57
20. 18.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 19. 57
21. 17.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 21. 63