Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:59.230  
2 (2) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:59.288  
3 (5) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:59.389  
4 (1) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:59.477  
5 (7) 61.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2:59.495  
6 (4) 6.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 3:10.844  
7 (3) 98.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.875  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:50.717  
2 (3) 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:51.911  
3 (1) 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:52.063  
4 (5) 60.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:00.685  
5 (2) 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 3:09.780  
6 (4) 14.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:54.530  
2 (2) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:54.678  
3 (6) 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:54.725  
4 (5) 97.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:55.404  
5 (1) 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:58.793  
6 (7) 62.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3:28.137  
7 (3) 13.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 2:58.489  
2 (4) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:59.088  
3 (6) 61.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 3:00.336  
4 (1) 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 3:03.239  
5 (7) 60.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:03.245  
6 (2) 97.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.436  
7 (3) 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:11.335  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:56.569  
2 (6) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:57.341  
3 (4) 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 2:57.509  
4 (2) 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:57.806  
5 (7) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:58.181  
6 (3) 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 3:22.240  
- (5) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 49.691
2 (5) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 49.922
3 (1) 6.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 55.619
4 (3) 62.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
5 (2) 61.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.132
2 (2) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.471
3 (5) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.593
4 (3) 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 49.774
5 (4) 14.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.603  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 48.476
2 (3) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 48.542
3 (1) 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 50.651
4 (5) 98.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.283  
5 (2) 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:22.477  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 50.604
2 (1) 60.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:07.039  
3 (3) 13.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.690  
4 (5) 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:37.791  
- (2) 97.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 47.285
2 (2) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.504
3 (3) 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 50.645
4 (5) 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 50.670
5 (4) 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:00.953  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 47.576
2 (4) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 47.795
3 (2) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 47.878
4 (3) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.943
5 (5) 60.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 50.902
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 48.445
2 (3) 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 49.397
3 (1) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.452  
4 (4) 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:08.863  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 46.693
2 (2) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.865
3 (3) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 46.946
4 (4) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:06.023  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:52.587  
2 (4) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.789  
3 (3) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:52.849  
4 (5) 60.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:57.299  
5 (1) 98.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.150  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:54.796  
2 (5) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:54.925  
3 (4) 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:58.186  
4 (3) 6.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2:12.143  
5 (1) 14.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.645  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:57.088  
2 (1) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.576  
3 (5) 61.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1:59.648  
4 (2) 97.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:03.458  
5 (4) 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 2:19.897  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:43.176  
2 (1) 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:43.785  
3 (5) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:43.962  
4 (4) 62.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:49.848  
5 (3) 13.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 2:21.939  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:38.713  
2 (3) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1:39.243  
3 (2) 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:39.291  
4 (1) 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:39.377  
5 (5) 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:40.192  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:56.224  
2 (1) 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:56.258  
3 (5) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.927  
4 (4) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:58.285  
5 (3) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 2:14.425  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:39.131  
2 (1) 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:39.445  
3 (5) 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.186  
4 (3) 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 1:49.896  
5 (4) 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:36.701  
2 (1) 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 1:37.285  
3 (4) 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:37.390  
4 (3) 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:38.137  
5 (2) 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2:06.688  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1. 13. 1. 68 15
2. 57.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 15. 1. 6. 37 22
3. 58.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 5. 34 11
4. 63.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 3. 18. 2. 34 23
5. 56.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 3. 26 15
6. 54.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 2. 10. 26 17
7. 64.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 4. 16 17
8. 112.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 5. 9. 6 22
9. 55.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 15. 7. 5 28
10. 111.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 7. 7. 8. 4 22
11. 53.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 11. 6. 18. 3 35
12. 59.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 11. 1 33
13. 60.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 14. 36
14. 61.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 10. 19. 12. 41
15. 6.  SZKUDLAREK Filip POL-AZSO POL 16. 11. 16. 43
16. 62.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-JUV POL 17. 16. 13. 46
17. 97.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 13. 20. 15. 48
18. 98.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 19. 14. 17. 50
19. 13.  ABRAMOWICZ Antoni POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 12. 19. 51
20. 14.  KOPER Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 17. 20. 55