Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:09.350  
2 (5) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3:09.441  
3 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:09.564  
4 (4) 39.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:18.977  
5 (6) 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 3:23.596  
6 (8) 103.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 3:30.486  
7 (7) 159.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 3:30.760  
8 (1) 83.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 3:31.478  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 3:02.149  
2 (6) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 3:02.254  
3 (7) 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 3:03.758  
4 (5) 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.573  
5 (3) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:18.918  
6 (1) 38.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:23.919  
7 (2) 73.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 3:31.103  
RACE: 62    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 2:55.279  
2 (3) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 3:00.022  
3 (5) 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 3:00.090  
4 (1) 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.974  
5 (2) 40.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:05.781  
6 (4) 41.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:10.532  
7 (6) 158.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 3:30.723  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 3:02.777  
2 (1) 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 3:03.377  
3 (6) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:04.512  
4 (2) 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.805  
5 (5) 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 3:08.804  
6 (7) 39.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:09.100  
7 (3) 40.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:21.801  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 73    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 2:49.572  
2 (6) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:52.204  
3 (7) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:52.239  
4 (4) 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:54.359  
5 (3) 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 2:59.973  
- (2) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 51.240
2 (1) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 51.826
3 (4) 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 54.279
4 (5) 39.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 57.377
5 (2) 73.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.598  
6 (3) 159.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:00.963  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.320
2 (5) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 51.118
3 (1) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 51.975
4 (2) 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 56.694
5 (3) 158.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 1:01.271  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 49.426
2 (6) 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 51.116
3 (1) 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.962
4 (5) 40.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.407
5 (3) 103.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 58.303
- (2) 83.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 83    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 48.968
2 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 51.646
3 (2) 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 51.854
4 (5) 41.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 56.532
5 (4) 38.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 57.254
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 49.310
2 (3) 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 50.663
3 (2) 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 50.789
4 (4) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:18.674  
5 (5) 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:25.540  
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 52.775
2 (3) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 53.480
3 (4) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 53.917
4 (1) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:13.989   advanced
- (2) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 51.205
2 (3) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 52.071
3 (2) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 52.356
4 (4) 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 55.266
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 48.229
2 (5) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 48.343
3 (2) 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 50.285
4 (3) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:06.101  
5 (4) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:09.044  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:55.399  
2 (1) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:56.511  
3 (5) 39.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:59.244  
4 (2) 158.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 2:13.482  
- (3) 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.970  
2 (2) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:47.251  
3 (4) 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.395  
4 (1) 40.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:52.885  
5 (5) 159.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:01.255  
6 (3) 73.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 2:13.664  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:50.459  
2 (4) 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 1:50.621  
3 (6) 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.171  
4 (2) 41.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:59.013  
5 (1) 103.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 2:02.151  
6 (5) 83.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 2:02.308  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:52.246  
2 (4) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:54.326  
3 (3) 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 1:54.640  
4 (1) 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 2:01.481  
5 (5) 38.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:03.865  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁY  1000 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:45.049  
2 (1) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:45.097  
3 (5) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:45.252  
4 (4) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:45.694  
5 (2) 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.459  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:49.440  
2 (5) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:53.130  
3 (3) 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.131  
4 (1) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:54.476  
- (2) 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ B  1000 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:47.932  
2 (4) 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.357  
3 (3) 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.405  
4 (2) 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.260  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1:39.249  
2 (2) 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:40.502  
3 (1) 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:40.608  
4 (3) 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:42.107  
5 (5) 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:49.325  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 22.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 36.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2. 10. 2. 42 14
4. 33.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 22. 21 29
5. 82.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 7. 5. 4. 14 16
6. 104.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 10. 4. 7. 10 21
7. 35.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 10. 8 21
8. 21.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 6. 8. 5. 7 19
9. 1.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 8. 7. 6. 6 21
10. 94.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 11. 11. 8. 1 30
11. 34.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 11. 29
12. 95.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 12. 12. 9. 33
13. 40.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 13. 40
14. 39.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 13. 16. 12. 41
15. 41.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 16. 14. 14. 44
16. 37.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 15. 45
17. 38.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17. 17. 19. 53
18. 103.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 158.  FIEDOROWICZ Janina POL-WMKS POL 19. 20. 16. 55
20. 159.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 20. 21. 17. 58
21. 73.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 21. 19. 21. 61
22. 83.  KAMIŃSKA Nicolla POL-ORL POL 22. 22. 20. 64