Biography for

Name:KUROWSKI Oskar
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:15
Age-Category:Junior C  
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 33 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.540Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.605Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.648Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
333 mJUNIOR D BOYS37.6177th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.875Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.175Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS46.693Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mJUNIOR C BOYS47.132Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
500 mMEN47.181Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:18.153ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:19.042ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:19.235MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:36.805Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
1000 mMEN1:38.984Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1000 mJUNIOR C BOYS1:39.131Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
1500 mMEN2:31.127Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1500 mMEN2:31.792Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
1500 mMEN2:35.135Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
13. PlaceMENMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
25. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
28. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
 
12. PlaceMEN1500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
17. PlaceMEN500 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
12. PlaceMEN1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
1. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS777 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
50. PlaceRELAY B MEN2000 mMP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
 
27. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
22. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
 
24. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
26. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2, Bialystok, POL Live Stream [i], 15.11. - 17.11.2019
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
44. PlaceRELAY C-D BOYS2000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mBaltic Cup 2 - EVO Cup, Gusev, RUS rev., 18.01. - 20.01.2019
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mLithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS333 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mLithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
 
16. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
20. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015