Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.991  
2 (3) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.010  
3 (4) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 1:07.497  
4 (5) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 1:12.020  
5 (1) 77.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 1:20.473  
- (2) 164.  GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 1:00.758  
2 (5) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 1:08.615  
3 (4) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.889  
4 (1) 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.560  
5 (7) 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:16.595  
6 (2) 74.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.888  
7 (3) 165.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.064  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.019  
2 (3) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:08.305  
3 (4) 128.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:09.762  
4 (1) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 1:17.133  
5 (7) 149.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 1:17.610  
6 (6) 163.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:29.994  
7 (2) 9.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:33.861  
RACE: 104    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:07.866  
2 (6) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.392  
3 (3) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:13.491  
4 (2) 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 1:14.371  
5 (5) 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:14.706  
6 (1) 71.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.504  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.242  
2 (2) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1:05.588  
3 (5) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.894  
4 (6) 128.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:11.280  
5 (7) 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.434  
6 (3) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:20.454  
7 (4) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 1:22.037  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 59.773
2 (3) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 1:05.966  
3 (4) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:06.893  
4 (2) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.086  
5 (7) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:12.468  
6 (6) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 1:15.003  
7 (5) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 1:17.545  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 163.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.945  
2 (1) 74.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.562  
3 (4) 9.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:33.011  
4 (3) 165.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.103  
5 (5) 71.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.538  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 1:09.475  
2 (1) 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 1:13.143  
3 (2) 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:13.851  
4 (3) 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:15.722  
5 (5) 149.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 1:17.862  
6 (6) 77.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.303  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 1:06.519  
2 (5) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 1:08.055  
3 (1) 128.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:09.356  
4 (2) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:13.074  
5 (3) 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:14.707  
6 (6) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:19.580  
7 (4) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 1:24.413  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 58.924
2 (2) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.305  
3 (3) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.407  
4 (5) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:07.037  
5 (4) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 1:07.297  
6 (6) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.656  
7 (7) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.766  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 29.852
2 (2) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 31.023
3 (3) 74.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 35.139
- (4) 128.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 27.489
2 (2) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 31.607
3 (4) 77.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 36.203
4 (3) 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.226
RACE: 149    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 30.195
2 (5) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 31.348
3 (3) 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 34.185
4 (2) 163.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 34.972
5 (4) 71.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 150    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 29.595
2 (1) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 31.020
3 (3) 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 33.557
4 (2) 149.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 34.574
RACE: 151    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 28.793
2 (4) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 29.868
3 (3) 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 32.604
4 (1) 165.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.010
RACE: 152    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 28.366
2 (1) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.200
3 (3) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 33.530
4 (4) 9.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.583
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  QUARTER-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 30.268
2 (1) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 30.659
3 (3) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 30.699
4 (4) 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 32.631
RACE: 175    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 29.692
2 (2) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 30.077
3 (3) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 31.380
4 (4) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 32.745
RACE: 176    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 28.414
2 (2) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 30.582
3 (3) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.789
4 (4) 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 33.186
RACE: 177    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 27.045
2 (3) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 30.283
3 (2) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 30.684
4 (4) 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 38.797
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 184    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 28.214
2 (3) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 29.397
3 (4) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 29.454
4 (2) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 29.523
RACE: 185    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 26.857
2 (2) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 29.654
3 (4) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 30.305
4 (3) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 30.312
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 196    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.740
2 (2) 165.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.803
3 (3) 9.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN 44.873
4 (4) 71.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 56.604
RACE: 197    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 35.839
2 (2) 163.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 36.256
3 (4) 77.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 36.816
4 (1) 149.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 42.809
RACE: 198    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 31.851
2 (2) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 33.189
3 (3) 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 34.168
4 (4) 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 35.172
RACE: 199    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 31.023
2 (4) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 31.097
3 (3) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.113
4 (2) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 31.522
RACE: 200    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 29.274
2 (2) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 29.720
3 (1) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 30.110
4 (4) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 30.201
RACE: 201    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 27.128
2 (3) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 29.361
3 (4) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 29.536
4 (2) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 39.281
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 223    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 41.945
2 (1) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 44.785
3 (6) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 45.284
4 (5) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 45.415
5 (3) 77.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 53.121
6 (4) 163.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:00.530  
RACE: 224    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 42.375
2 (4) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 42.465
3 (6) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 46.627
4 (3) 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 50.784
5 (1) 149.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 51.031
6 (2) 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.283
RACE: 225    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 40.947
2 (3) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.987
3 (4) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 43.439
4 (1) 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 56.045
5 (6) 71.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.123  
6 (7) 128.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.350  
7 (5) 9.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.686  
RACE: 226    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 43.308
2 (3) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 43.543
3 (6) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 43.654
4 (1) 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.654
5 (4) 165.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.988
6 (2) 74.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.410  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 243    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 42.456
2 (2) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 44.126
3 (3) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.557
4 (5) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 44.622
5 (4) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 45.283
6 (6) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 45.862
RACE: 244    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 41.141
2 (2) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 41.576
3 (4) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 41.833
4 (3) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 43.123
5 (5) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 45.525
6 (6) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.183
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 249    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 128.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 47.774
2 (1) 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.517
3 (2) 165.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.881
4 (6) 163.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.962
5 (3) 71.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 59.376
6 (5) 74.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.611  
7 (7) 9.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:03.216  
RACE: 250    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 45.174
2 (2) 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.611
3 (6) 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 48.288
4 (3) 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 50.333
5 (5) 77.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 58.072
6 (4) 149.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 1:00.078  
RACE: 251    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 43.309
2 (3) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 44.088
3 (5) 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 45.104
4 (2) 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 45.156
5 (6) 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 47.911
6 (4) 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 53.539
RACE: 252    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 39.607
2 (4) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 40.175
3 (2) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 41.765
4 (5) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 41.953
5 (3) 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 43.503
6 (6) 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 43.524
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 269    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 1:39.215  
2 (5) 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.334  
3 (3) 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 1:41.467  
4 (2) 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 1:46.118  
5 (6) 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:46.164  
6 (4) 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.562  



Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 151.  TAMÁS Ramóna HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 72.  GYÖRGY Mira HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 2. 2. 71 8
3. 36.  PÁSZTOR  Orsi HUN-FTC HUN 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 37.  PÉTER Anna HUN-FTC HUN 9. 2. 8. 4. 30 19
5. 76.  SZABÓ Janka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 5. 4. 6. 18 16
6. 150.  KOVÁCS Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 7. 7. 5. 17 18
7. 73.  KISS Zselyke HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 5. 9 19
8. 3.  PUKSA Veronika HUN-BSSE HUN 5. 9. 13. 5 27
9. 78.  SZŰCS Janka HUN-JSE HUN 6. 10. 10. 3 26
10. 167.  VETŐ Rozina Emília HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 11. 6. 3 30
11. 152.  WICHA-ILLÉS Emília HUN-TDKE HUN 14. 8. 9. 1 31
12. 10.  OLÁH Anna HUN-DJKSE HUN 11. 14. 11. 36
13. 35.  ÁLDOTT Nóra HUN-FTC HUN 15. 12. 12. 39
14. 19.  NAGY Kincső Dorka HUN-DVTK HUN 16. 13. 15. 44
15. 162.  ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 21. 14. 47
16. 18.  HUMICSKÓ Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 18. 16. 16. 50
17. 166.  TÓTH Tímea Ilona HUN-TKKSE HUN 17. 15. 20. 52
18. 128.  VUKOVIC Nadja HUN-SZKE HUN 10. 25. 19. 54
19. 77.  SZMETENA Maja HUN-JSE HUN 20. 19. 17. 56
20. 149.  BARSI Minka Nina HUN-TDKE HUN 19. 20. 18. 57
21. 163.  DOBAY Jázmin HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 18. 22. 61
22. 74.  MARINKA-TÓTH Réka HUN-JSE HUN 22. 17. 24. 63
23. 165.  HINGL Luca HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 22. 21. 67
24. 9.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DJKSE HUN 23. 23. 25. 71
25. 71.  ÁDÁM Luca HUN-JSE HUN 25. 24. 23. 72