Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:50.556  
2 (1) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:50.632  
3 (4) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.419  
4 (2) 1.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 2:11.914  
5 (6) 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 2:15.121   advanced->to A
- (3) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN PEN. impeding->to B
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:53.037  
2 (1) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:53.203  
3 (2) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.396  
4 (7) 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:57.104  
5 (3) 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 2:03.752  
6 (6) 29.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 2:08.872  
7 (5) 6.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:08.899  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.260  
2 (6) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:56.353  
3 (2) 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 2:02.811  
4 (3) 29.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 2:11.689  
5 (5) 1.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 2:12.732  
6 (4) 6.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:28.648  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:44.416  
2 (3) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:44.647  
3 (2) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:44.694  
4 (4) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:44.842  
5 (5) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.870  
6 (6) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.440  
7 (7) 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 2:00.679  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 50.475
2 (4) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 50.580
3 (2) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 54.295
4 (1) 1.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 1:03.089  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 49.179
2 (3) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 54.639
3 (5) 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 57.031
4 (1) 6.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.613  
5 (2) 29.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.270  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 51.339
2 (4) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 51.509
3 (1) 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 53.382
4 (2) 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 58.388
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 192    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 49.321
2 (1) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 49.398
3 (3) 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 53.267
4 (4) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 54.344
5 (5) 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 58.518
RACE: 193    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 49.379
2 (1) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 49.671
3 (3) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 51.430
4 (4) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 53.125
5 (5) 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 56.972
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 216    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 56.425
2 (2) 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 58.348
3 (4) 1.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 1:02.744  
4 (3) 6.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.847  
5 (5) 29.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 1:06.337  
RACE: 217    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 52.592
2 (2) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 53.560
3 (4) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 54.091
4 (3) 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 54.139
RACE: 218    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 49.695
2 (1) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 49.946
3 (2) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 50.045
4 (4) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 50.139
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 238    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:20.780  
2 (4) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:21.487  
3 (5) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.843  
4 (1) 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:25.708  
5 (2) 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.797  
6 (3) 6.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:40.222  
7 (7) 29.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.523  
RACE: 239    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:18.910  
2 (2) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:19.157  
3 (6) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.486  
4 (1) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.302  
5 (5) 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 1:38.409  
6 (3) 1.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 1:42.788  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 264    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 1:26.503  
2 (2) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.086  
3 (3) 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.179  
4 (4) 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.483  
5 (6) 29.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.466  
6 (7) 1.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 1:43.158  
7 (5) 6.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:56.317  
RACE: 265    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 1:19.426  
2 (2) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:19.550  
3 (4) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:19.673  
4 (1) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:19.807  
5 (5) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:20.888  
6 (6) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:25.898  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 273    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1:45.301  
2 (5) 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 1:45.926  
3 (1) 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.639  
4 (2) 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 1:55.122  
5 (7) 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.398  
6 (3) 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 2:09.710  
7 (6) 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN NO TIME finished



Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 144.  HALTRICH Luca HUN-TDKE HUN 1. 4. 2. 1. 97 7
2. 146.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 2. 3. 2. 76 7
3. 143.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 3. 3. 1. 7. 62 7
4. 147.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 4. 1. 4. 6. 53 9
5. 105.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 5. 3. 28 15
6. 30.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 9. 6. 6. 4. 14 21
7. 104.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 8. 5. 11 21
8. 31.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-FTC HUN 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 125.  KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 9. 2 25
10. 145.  KOVÁTS Kinga HUN-TDKE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 29.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-FTC HUN 11. 13. 11. 35
12. 1.  PUTNOKI Maja HUN-BSSE HUN 12. 11. 12. 35
13. 6.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DJKSE HUN 13. 12. 13. 38