Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:05.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.010 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:07.497 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:12.020 | ||
5 | (1) | 77. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:20.473 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.758 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:08.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:08.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.560 | ||
5 | (7) | 18. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:16.595 | ||
6 | (2) | 74. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:18.888 | ||
7 | (3) | 165. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.064 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:03.019 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:08.305 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.762 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:17.133 | ||
5 | (7) | 149. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.610 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.994 | ||
7 | (2) | 9. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.861 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:07.866 | ||
2 | (6) | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:08.392 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:13.491 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:14.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:14.706 | ||
6 | (1) | 71. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:34.504 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:02.242 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:05.588 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.894 | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.280 | ||
5 | (7) | 162. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.434 | ||
6 | (3) | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.454 | ||
7 | (4) | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:22.037 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 59.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:05.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.086 | ||
5 | (7) | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.468 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:15.003 | ||
7 | (5) | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:17.545 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:27.562 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.011 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:53.538 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 1:09.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:13.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.851 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:15.722 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.862 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:18.303 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:06.519 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:08.055 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:09.356 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 1:13.074 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 1:14.707 | ||
6 | (6) | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.580 | ||
7 | (4) | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 1:24.413 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 58.924 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:01.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:03.407 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:07.037 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 1:07.297 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.656 | ||
7 | (7) | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.766 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 151. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:58.924 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 72. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:01.305 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:03.407 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 150. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:06.893 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 3. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 5 | 5 | 1:05.966 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 78. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:07.010 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 76. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:07.766 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 73. | KISS Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:06.519 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 37. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:08.055 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 128. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 1:09.356 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 10. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 1:12.468 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 162. | ÁBRAHÁM Kincső Anna | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:13.434 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 167. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 1:08.305 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 152. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 1:12.020 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 35. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:09.475 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 19. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 16 | 1:13.143 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 166. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 1:13.851 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 18. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 1:15.722 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 149. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 19 | 1:17.610 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 77. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:18.303 | |||
21. | D | 1. | 163. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:21.945 | |||
22. | D | 2. | 74. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 22 | 1:18.888 | |||
23. | D | 3. | 9. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DJKSE | 23 | 1:33.011 | |||
24. | D | 4. | 165. | HINGL Luca | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 1:33.064 | |||
25. | D | 5. | 71. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 25 | 1:34.504 |