Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 3:36.528  
2 (4) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3:36.627  
3 (1) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:36.962  
4 (2) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:38.362  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:00.482  
2 (3) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.674  
3 (5) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 3:02.003  
4 (1) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:05.409  
5 (2) 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:07.493  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:53.558  
2 (5) 132.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:59.118  
3 (4) 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4:27.732   advanced->to A
4 (1) 116.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 4:35.676  
- (3) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 3:14.662  
2 (2) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 3:15.467  
3 (5) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:17.433  
4 (3) 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 3:17.803  
5 (6) 116.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 3:20.039  
6 (1) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 3:31.439  
- (7) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:10.178  
2 (3) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 3:10.276  
3 (4) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3:11.027  
4 (2) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 3:12.964  
5 (1) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:15.790  
6 (6) 132.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 3:26.971  
7 (7) 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 3:32.754  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 47.311
2 (2) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.966
3 (3) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 49.900
4 (4) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.336
2 (2) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 47.976
3 (4) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.210
4 (3) 116.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 51.801
5 (5) 132.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 51.902
RACE: 25    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 46.829
2 (5) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.694
3 (3) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 48.707
4 (2) 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.563
5 (1) 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 51.802
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 46.068
2 (2) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 46.130
3 (3) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 47.018
4 (4) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 48.199
5 (5) 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 51.485
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.197
2 (2) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.658
3 (3) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.214
4 (4) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 48.245
5 (5) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 51.630
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 51.097
2 (3) 132.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 51.829
3 (1) 116.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 53.091
- (4) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 48.538
2 (3) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 49.185
3 (2) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.264
4 (5) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 49.590
5 (4) 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 50.931
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.671
2 (2) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 45.370
3 (3) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 45.786
4 (4) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.015
5 (5) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 46.148
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.285  
2 (2) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.336  
3 (1) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.898  
4 (3) 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.623  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.310  
2 (5) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.647  
3 (4) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 2:07.015  
4 (1) 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.414  
5 (3) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:24.117  
RACE: 61    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:03.803  
2 (3) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.012  
3 (1) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:05.380  
4 (4) 116.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:07.590  
5 (2) 132.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:11.544  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:10.245  
2 (4) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:10.426  
3 (5) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 2:10.744  
4 (1) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:11.950  
5 (2) 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 2:14.088  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.280  
2 (3) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.694  
3 (2) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.169  
4 (5) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:47.168  
5 (4) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.773  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.712  
2 (2) 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.050  
3 (1) 116.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.213  
4 (3) 132.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:08.140  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.453  
2 (2) 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:54.592  
3 (1) 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 1:57.485  
4 (5) 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.063  
- (4) 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 85    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.606  
2 (2) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.465  
3 (3) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.207  
4 (4) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:33.619  
- (5) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. off track
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:34.343  
2 (4) 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2:34.921  
3 (3) 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 2:37.195  
4 (6) 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.723  
5 (1) 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:41.308  
6 (2) 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:49.733  



Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 173.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 43.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-FTC HUN 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 8
3. 80.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 3. 14. 2. 3. 47 19
4. 130.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 5. 5. 29 12
5. 131.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 5. 3. 4. 27 16
6. 175.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 4. 11. 6. 16 20
7. 20.  FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN 9. 7. 8. 3 24
8. 174.  GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 8. 7. 3 25
9. 81.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 14. 9. 6. 3 29
10. 117.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13. 6. 10. 3 29
11. 132.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 12. 14. 3 32
12. 133.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 10. 12. 2 29
13. 79.  ARNÓCZKI Ádám HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 9. 31
14. 116.  DUNAY Máté HUN-MTK HUN 12. 13. 13. 38