Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 3:07.797  
2 (2) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:08.023  
3 (1) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:09.292  
4 (5) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:12.408  
5 (4) 5.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:27.401  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3:04.600  
2 (3) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:04.707  
3 (6) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:04.848  
4 (1) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:11.543  
5 (5) 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:15.809  
6 (4) 16.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 3:34.041  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:03.815  
2 (1) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:08.051  
3 (3) 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 3:11.374  
4 (4) 5.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 3:11.435  
5 (5) 16.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 3:13.788  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 3:21.226  
2 (2) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:21.445  
3 (4) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 3:21.501  
4 (3) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3:23.013  
5 (5) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 3:24.354  
6 (6) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 3:28.937  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.860
2 (4) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.333
3 (2) 5.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.918
4 (3) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 58.915
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.928
2 (4) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.051
3 (1) 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 55.380
4 (3) 16.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.247  
RACE: 22    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 47.279
2 (3) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.367
3 (2) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.637
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.584
2 (3) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.817
3 (4) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.137
4 (2) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.352  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 47.100
2 (2) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.171
3 (3) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.146
4 (4) 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 55.733
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 51.636
2 (1) 5.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.150
3 (3) 16.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.252  
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.896
2 (1) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 48.589
3 (2) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.384
4 (3) 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 55.501
RACE: 43    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 47.283
2 (3) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.314
3 (4) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.873
- (1) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:57.440  
2 (1) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:57.519  
3 (4) 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.715  
4 (2) 5.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:14.944  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.588  
2 (1) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:49.645  
3 (2) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.150  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:49.105  
2 (1) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.207  
3 (4) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:49.392  
4 (3) 16.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.426  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:06.270  
2 (3) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.384  
3 (1) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:06.666  
4 (4) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.019  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:51.915  
2 (2) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.071  
3 (1) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.802  
4 (4) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:01.874  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.196  
2 (3) 5.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:05.148  
3 (1) 16.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 2:09.165  
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.234  
2 (4) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.313  
3 (3) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.393  
4 (2) 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.762  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 1:35.884  
2 (3) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.888  
3 (2) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.052  
4 (4) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:37.576  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 2:49.604  
2 (6) 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 2:49.622  
3 (3) 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:50.164  
4 (1) 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2:50.228  
5 (2) 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:51.709  
6 (4) 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:56.767  



Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 103.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 6. 1. 3. 1. 84 10
2. 28.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN-FTC HUN 3. 9. 1. 2. 68 13
3. 65.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1. 4. 2. 4. 68 7
4. 158.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 5. 4. 5. 39 11
5. 124.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 6. 3. 37 13
6. 157.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 2. 7. 6. 28 16
7. 123.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
8. 159.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 102.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 5.  KOVÁCS Loretta HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 16.  ÜVEGES Gréta HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 11. 11. 33