Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.867  
2 (1) 106.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 1:36.690  
3 (4) 127.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.694  
4 (5) 17.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:39.659  
5 (3) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.802   advanced->to A
6 (6) 7.  MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.065  
7 (7) 161.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:16.988  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:30.660  
2 (4) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.884  
3 (2) 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:38.741  
4 (5) 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:43.045  
5 (3) 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.632  
6 (1) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 1:47.652  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.198  
2 (6) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1:32.540  
3 (3) 69.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.923  
4 (1) 160.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.952  
5 (5) 126.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.391  
- (2) 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.713  
2 (3) 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.496  
3 (4) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 1:43.526  
4 (1) 126.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.780  
5 (2) 7.  MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:50.285  
6 (5) 161.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:10.435  
RACE: 136    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:36.396  
2 (1) 127.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.259  
3 (4) 69.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:41.626  
4 (5) 160.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:41.794  
5 (6) 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:41.818  
6 (3) 17.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:53.959  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.920  
2 (7) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1:24.269  
3 (2) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:24.710  
4 (4) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.315  
5 (3) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.519  
6 (5) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.075  
7 (6) 106.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.730  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 35.998
2 (3) 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 44.003
3 (1) 106.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 49.328
4 (5) 161.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 49.915
5 (4) 17.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 53.388
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 35.209
2 (3) 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 42.314
3 (1) 69.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 42.334
4 (5) 126.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 43.264
5 (4) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 45.338
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 36.846
2 (2) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 40.016
3 (1) 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 40.732
4 (3) 160.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 42.229
RACE: 161    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 36.985
2 (1) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 40.362
3 (3) 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 41.706
4 (2) 127.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 41.953
5 (5) 7.  MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN 47.342
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 35.548
2 (2) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 35.670
3 (3) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 39.244
4 (4) 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 40.716
5 (5) 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 41.051
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 34.520
2 (2) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 35.844
3 (3) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 38.159
4 (4) 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 38.511
5 (5) 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 42.217
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 207    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 43.898
2 (4) 17.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 44.213
3 (2) 7.  MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.623
4 (3) 161.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 50.336
RACE: 208    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 69.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 42.109
2 (5) 106.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 42.174
3 (1) 127.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 42.610
4 (2) 160.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.263
5 (4) 126.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 51.580
RACE: 209    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 39.458
2 (1) 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 39.584
3 (3) 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 40.667
4 (4) 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 40.813
5 (5) 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 42.194
RACE: 210    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 34.489
2 (2) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 35.031
3 (3) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 35.166
4 (4) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 35.286
5 (5) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 38.362
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 231    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.448
2 (6) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 54.545
3 (2) 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.600  
4 (4) 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.879  
5 (1) 126.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.435  
6 (5) 17.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.531  
RACE: 232    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.309
2 (2) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 58.822
3 (3) 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 59.278
4 (5) 127.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.711  
5 (6) 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:04.409  
6 (1) 7.  MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.494  
7 (4) 161.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 233    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 53.409
2 (2) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 58.292
3 (3) 69.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.615  
4 (6) 106.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.723  
5 (4) 160.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.178  
6 (5) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 1:06.148  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 126.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.267  
2 (3) 160.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:03.022  
3 (4) 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 1:03.219  
4 (2) 17.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.473  
5 (5) 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 1:05.036  
6 (6) 7.  MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:08.411  
7 (7) 161.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:16.035  
RACE: 258    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.095  
2 (2) 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.734  
3 (3) 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.901  
4 (6) 106.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.435  
5 (5) 69.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.320  
6 (4) 127.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 1:02.439  
RACE: 259    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 51.179
2 (2) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 51.849
3 (3) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.534
4 (4) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 53.541
5 (5) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 56.394
6 (6) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 58.539
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 271    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.495  
2 (3) 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 1:22.076  
3 (2) 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.393  
4 (4) 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.934  
5 (5) 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.193  
6 (6) 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.943  



Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 34.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 2. 4. 2. 2. 71 8
3. 8.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 66.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 4. 2. 4. 4. 45 10
5. 68.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 5. 5. 5. 5. 20 15
6. 67.  MARINKA-TÓTH Anna HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 6. 6. 12 18
7. 33.  TURMEZEI Viktória HUN-FTC HUN 14. 7. 7. 4 28
8. 106.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 7. 12. 10. 2 29
9. 70.  TACZMAN Mira HUN-JSE HUN 15. 8. 8. 2 31
10. 32.  TURMEZEI Veronika HUN-FTC HUN 8. 9. 9. 1 26
11. 69.  SZMETENA Zóra HUN-JSE HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 127.  VARGA Tirza HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 13. 12. 34
13. 148.  URBANEK Orsolya HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 10. 15. 37
14. 160.  ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 14. 14. 39
15. 126.  BUTTY Karolina Boglárka HUN-SZKE HUN 17. 15. 13. 45
16. 17.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 13. 17. 16. 46
17. 2.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-BSSE HUN 16. 16. 17. 49
18. 7.  MIZSÁK Hanna HUN-DJKSE HUN 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 161.  SZTANOJEV Nikolett HUN-TKKSE HUN 19. 19. 19. 57