Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.203  
2 (6) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.249  
3 (5) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.908  
4 (2) 85.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.590  
5 (1) 57.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME finished
6 (3) 178.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:30.958  
2 (2) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:33.144  
3 (1) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.035  
4 (6) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:38.082  
5 (3) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.319  
6 (4) 13.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:45.664  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.949  
2 (3) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:35.466  
3 (5) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.095  
4 (2) 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.214  
5 (4) 22.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:40.364  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.490  
2 (4) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.728  
3 (2) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:39.213  
4 (1) 177.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.800  
5 (3) 12.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:44.836  
6 (6) 21.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:51.586  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.057  
2 (1) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.892  
3 (4) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.415  
4 (3) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:27.555  
5 (6) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:37.684  
6 (5) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.264  
RACE: 126    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:22.452  
2 (3) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.781  
3 (2) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.229  
4 (5) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.125  
5 (4) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:37.550  
6 (6) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.850  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:44.597  
2 (3) 21.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:45.590  
3 (1) 12.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:48.425  
4 (2) 13.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:59.453  
5 (5) 178.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:14.448  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:34.823  
2 (5) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 1:37.344  
3 (3) 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:39.524  
4 (2) 177.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:39.683  
5 (4) 22.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:42.403  
6 (6) 85.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.505  
RACE: 140    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:31.897  
2 (2) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.979  
3 (5) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.060  
4 (3) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:36.592  
5 (6) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:40.450  
6 (4) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:52.673  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:18.297  
2 (1) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:18.448  
3 (3) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.441  
4 (4) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.477  
5 (5) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.850  
6 (6) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.980  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.564
2 (3) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 36.648
3 (1) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 40.774
4 (2) 177.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.049
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.746
2 (4) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 40.789
3 (3) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 42.452
4 (1) 85.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 42.476
5 (5) 178.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.932
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 36.794
2 (1) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 38.094
3 (4) 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 42.264
4 (3) 22.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 35.595
2 (1) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 37.409
3 (2) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 41.584
4 (3) 57.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 42.854
5 (4) 13.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 52.175
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 33.733
2 (5) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.479
3 (4) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 39.807
4 (3) 21.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 43.549
5 (2) 12.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.707
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  QUARTER-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.341
2 (1) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.674
3 (3) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 40.656
4 (4) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 51.161
5 (5) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:00.965  
RACE: 182    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 34.728
2 (2) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 35.547
3 (3) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 38.382
4 (4) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 40.911
5 (5) 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 42.063
RACE: 183    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 33.362
2 (3) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 36.484
3 (2) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 36.945
4 (5) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 40.132
5 (4) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 42.277
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 34.840
2 (2) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.465
3 (4) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 36.922
4 (3) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 44.226
5 (5) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 52.231
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 33.327
2 (2) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 35.877
3 (3) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.016
4 (4) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 36.612
5 (5) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 40.334
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 211    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.713
2 (3) 178.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.521
3 (1) 12.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.401
RACE: 212    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 85.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 43.243
2 (4) 21.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 45.849
3 (1) 177.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.651
4 (3) 57.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 52.480
5 (5) 22.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 53.104
RACE: 213    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 40.554
2 (2) 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 40.742
3 (3) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 41.442
4 (5) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 42.949
5 (1) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 51.859
RACE: 214    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 37.557
2 (2) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 37.679
3 (3) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 39.976
4 (5) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 40.149
5 (4) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 45.489
RACE: 215    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 33.191
2 (2) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 33.416
3 (5) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 36.229
4 (3) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 36.403
5 (4) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 36.601
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 234    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 52.786
2 (6) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 56.963
3 (4) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 59.557
4 (3) 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.781  
5 (1) 22.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:03.688  
6 (5) 178.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:23.935  
RACE: 235    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 56.086
2 (4) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 57.758
3 (3) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:02.650  
4 (2) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:02.725  
5 (1) 57.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.052  
6 (5) 12.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:06.036  
RACE: 236    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 54.406
2 (5) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 55.229
3 (4) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 1:00.794  
4 (1) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.460  
5 (3) 21.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.657  
6 (2) 13.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.165  
RACE: 237    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 50.782
2 (5) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 56.434
3 (1) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 1:02.415  
4 (4) 85.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.938  
5 (3) 177.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:05.077  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 247    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 51.392
2 (2) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 53.215
3 (4) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 56.335
4 (5) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 59.059
5 (6) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 59.206
6 (3) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 1:07.783  
RACE: 248    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 50.502
2 (3) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 54.373
3 (2) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 54.500
4 (4) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 56.427
5 (5) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.849  
6 (6) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:00.969  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 260    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.067  
2 (3) 12.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:05.616  
3 (4) 13.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:07.122  
4 (5) 178.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:21.710  
- (2) 177.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. false start
RACE: 261    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 1:02.385  
2 (3) 57.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 1:03.505  
3 (4) 22.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 1:04.333  
4 (6) 85.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.344  
5 (1) 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 1:13.937  
6 (5) 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 1:16.983  
RACE: 262    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 56.734
2 (6) 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 57.177
3 (4) 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 59.640
4 (3) 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 59.747
5 (5) 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 1:01.114  
6 (2) 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 263    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 48.783
2 (2) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 49.896
3 (5) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 53.863
4 (4) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 54.087
5 (6) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 55.785
6 (3) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.484  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 272    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1:19.969  
2 (1) 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.332  
3 (6) 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.704  
4 (4) 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.708  
5 (3) 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.141  
6 (2) 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 1:27.779  



Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 119.  KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 136.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 84.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 3. 3. 42 11
4. 88.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 4. 4. 42 10
5. 118.  KISS-GEBORA Bence HUN-MTK HUN 5. 5. 6. 5. 18 16
6. 155.  MORAVCSIK Márk HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 7. 5. 6. 12 19
7. 120.  OLTI Miksa HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 86.  GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
9. 83.  ALI Kristóf HUN-JSE HUN 8. 9. 10. 1 27
10. 4.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-BSSE HUN 13. 10. 8. 1 31
11. 56.  FÜSPÖK Márton HUN-FTC HUN 14. 11. 12. 37
12. 156.  URBANEK Norbert HUN-TDKE HUN 12. 15. 11. 38
13. 55.  ERDŐS Máté HUN-FTC HUN 15. 12. 13. 40
14. 23.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 10. 14. 17. 41
15. 87.  GYÖRGY Nimród HUN-JSE HUN 11. 13. 18. 42
16. 85.  GONDA Gergő HUN-JSE HUN 18. 16. 16. 50
17. 57.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 19. 19. 14. 52
18. 22.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 17. 20. 15. 52
19. 21.  BUDAY Benedek Tamás HUN-DVTK HUN 20. 17. 19. 56
20. 177.  FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 18. 23. 57
21. 12.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DJKSE HUN 21. 23. 20. 64
22. 13.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DJKSE HUN 22. 21. 21. 64
23. 178.  NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 22. 22. 67