Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 56.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.974 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 57.376 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:08.007 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 57.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:07.594 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 56.926 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:01.666 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:25.939 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 56.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 56.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 56.571 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 53.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 55.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.195 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.095 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:06.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:06.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:06.476 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 57.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 57.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.823 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 54.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 55.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 55.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 55.765 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:53.877 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 21 | 2 | 0:55.527 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:55.676 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:55.765 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:56.195 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:56.563 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:56.571 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:00.095 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:06.145 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:06.298 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:06.476 |