Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:07.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:09.412 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:10.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:10.714 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 3:12.335 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 3:23.241 | ||
7 | (6) | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:23.345 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:00.466 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:01.593 | ||
3 | (6) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 3:03.652 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 3:05.005 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:11.353 | advanced | |
6 | (3) | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:55.145 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.573 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:02.885 | ||
5 | (1) | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:06.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 3:11.278 | ||
7 | (7) | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:13.325 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:53.153 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:54.021 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:57.617 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:58.030 | advanced | |
6 | (7) | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:01.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:03.151 | ||
3 | (7) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:03.486 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.681 | ||
5 | (2) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:09.848 | ||
6 | (4) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:25.064 | advanced | |
- | (6) | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.598 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:46.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:46.980 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.658 | ||
5 | (7) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:53.445 | ||
6 | (5) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:53.694 | ||
7 | (6) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:02.035 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.165 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:03.179 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 3:04.339 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:04.416 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:46.433 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:46.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:47.369 | ||
5 | (6) | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:59.031 | ||
6 | (7) | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:03.180 | ||
7 | (5) | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:46.433 | |||
2. | 2. | 106. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:44.598 | |||
3. | 3. | 39. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:46.744 | |||
4. | 4. | 112. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 8 | 4 | 2:47.369 | |||
5. | 5. | 48. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:59.031 | |||
6. | 6. | 33. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:58.030 | |||
7. | 7. | 40. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:53.153 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 2:51.658 | |||
9. | 2. | 47. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:53.694 | ||||
10. | 3. | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:54.151 | ||||
11. | 4. | 35. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:54.021 | ||||
12. | 5. | 37. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:03.652 | ||||
13. | 6. | 46. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:53.445 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
14. | - | 42. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:09.412 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 4. | 36. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:57.617 | ||||
16. | 4. | 43. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 16 | 3:02.885 | ||||
17. | 4. | 19. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 17 | 3:05.005 | ||||
18. | 4. | 34. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 18 | 3:10.714 | ||||
19. | 5. | 20. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 19 | 3:06.851 | ||||
20. | 5. | 84. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 3:12.335 | ||||
21. | 6. | 45. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-JUV | 21 | 3:11.278 | ||||
22. | 6. | 12. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 22 | 3:23.241 | ||||
23. | 6. | 11. | RĘKAS Marta | POL-BLYSKT | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
23. | 6. | 21. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia | POL-GIZ | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 7. | 41. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 25 | 3:13.325 | ||||
26. | 7. | 38. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 26 | 3:23.345 | ||||
- | 85. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 27 | ----- |