Biography for

Name:POPŁAWSKI Oskar
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Men
Age:13
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:JUV


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 16 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS30.543Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS31.221Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS36.541Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.071Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.112Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS45.489Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.351ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS52.840Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
500 mJUNIOR D BOYS53.037Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.464ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.879ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:25.701ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:51.230ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:51.626ISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
1000 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:52.220Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019


Overall Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
24. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
20. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
25. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
22. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYSPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015


Distance Classifications


9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
20. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mISU Danubia Series 3, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 22.02. - 24.02.2019
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 01.12. - 02.12.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
21. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 16.03. - 17.03.2018
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mMistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
17. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
22. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 m7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 10.03. - 11.03.2017
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
22. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
 
25. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
23. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 2, POL, 18.12. - 19.12.2015
 
42. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS333 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
46. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR D BOYS222 mPuchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015