ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 35. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2:36.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:36.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 2:36.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:42.468 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | LES Ina | SLO | 2:49.165 | ||
6 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 2:55.902 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 2:56.420 | ||
3 | (7) | 15. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:57.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:57.468 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 3:01.172 | ||
6 | (2) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 117. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:49.085 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 2:52.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 2:53.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:53.424 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | LES Ina | SLO | 3:01.967 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | - | no start | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 19.10. - 21.10.2018
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 2:55.902 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 2:36.493 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 134. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 13 | 3 | 2:36.607 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-BZKP | 8 | 4 | 2:56.420 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 15. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5 | 5 | 2:57.450 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 25. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 3 | 6 | 2:36.949 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 135. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2 | 7 | 2:49.085 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 112. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 1 | 8 | 2:52.142 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 16. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 9 | 2:42.468 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 10 | 2:53.424 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 118. | LES Ina | SLO | 11 | 2:49.165 | |||
12. | B | - | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 12 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 117. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 13 | NO TIME |