Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 186    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.887  
2 (5) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.055  
3 (1) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:58.361  
4 (2) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:04.727  
5 (4) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 2:17.057  
RACE: 187    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.238  
2 (2) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:53.221  
3 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:07.344  
4 (3) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:27.300  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 193    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 2:01.719  
2 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2:05.972  
3 (3) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 2:20.406  
4 (4) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:27.628  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.348  
2 (1) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.822  
3 (4) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.403  
4 (2) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 1:47.567  
5 (5) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1:52.924  



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:42.348
  2. 2. 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 1:42.822
  3. 3. 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 1:46.403
  4. 4. 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 8 4 1:47.567
  5. 5. 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 5 5 1:52.924
FINAL B
  6. 1. 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 2:01.719
  7. 2. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 2 7 2:05.972
  8. 3. 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1 8 2:17.057
  9. 4. 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 9 2:27.300