Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 50.703
2 (1) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 51.641
3 (5) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1:02.294  
4 (2) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.942  
5 (3) 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.583  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.508
2 (2) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 51.030
3 (4) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 53.637
4 (1) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 58.352
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 54.322
2 (2) 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 57.680
3 (4) 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.430  
4 (3) 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1:09.071  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 49.306
2 (2) 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 49.443
3 (3) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.295
4 (4) 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 50.680



Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 109.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 34 1 0:49.306
  2. 2. 72.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:49.443
  3. 3. 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 0:50.295
  4. 4. 139.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 8 4 0:50.680
FINAL B
  5. 1. 43.  RÖSKENBLECK Katherine GER-SLIC GER 5 5 0:53.637
  6. 2. 1.  PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT 3 6 0:57.680
  7. 3. 153.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2 7 1:07.430
  8. 4. 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja BIH BIH 1 8 1:02.294
HEATS
  9. 5. 23.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO 9 1:13.583