Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:43.080  
2 (3) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:49.199  
3 (4) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:54.190  
4 (1) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 2:13.074  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:39.309  
2 (5) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:39.392  
3 (4) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:42.342  
4 (3) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:56.187  
- (2) 61.  ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 1:50.107  
2 (2) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 2:10.393  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:34.273  
2 (4) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.112  
3 (2) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.521  
4 (3) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:41.537  
5 (5) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:47.412  
6 (6) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:50.700  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 1:34.273
  2. A 2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:37.112
  3. A 3. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:37.521
  4. A 4. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 8 4 1:41.537
  5. A 5. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:47.412
  6. A 6. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:50.700
  7. B 1. 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 2 7 1:50.107
  8. B 2. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1 8 2:10.393

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:37.112
  2. (3.) A 3. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 1:37.521
  3. (4.) A 4. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 8 4 1:41.537
  4. (5.) A 5. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:47.412
  5. (8.) B 2. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1 8 2:10.393

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 1:34.273
  2. (6.) A 6. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:50.700
  3. (7.) B 1. 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 2 7 1:50.107