Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.021  
2 (2) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:03.170  
3 (4) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:06.107  
4 (1) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.518  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:15.140  
2 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:18.864  
3 (3) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:38.136  
- (1) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:08.076  
2 (2) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 1:13.174  
3 (3) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1:22.871  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.028  
2 (1) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.611  
3 (2) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 1:02.693  
4 (3) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 1:08.856  



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:01.028
  2. A 2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:01.611
  3. A 3. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 1:02.693
  4. A 4. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:08.856
  5. B 1. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:06.107
  6. B 2. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:13.174
  7. B 3. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 2 7 1:22.871
HEATS
  A 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 8 NO TIME

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (1.) A 1. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:01.028
  2. (2.) A 2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 1:01.611
  3. (3.) A 3. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 1:02.693
  4. (5.) B 1. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 5 5 1:06.107
  5. (7.) B 3. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 2 7 1:22.871

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (4.) A 4. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 8 4 1:08.856
  2. (6.) B 2. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 1:13.174
HEATS
  - A 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 8 NO TIME