Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 41    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 40.200
2 (4) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 41.215
3 (1) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 44.474
4 (3) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 45.146
RACE: 42    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 39.715
2 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 42.973
3 (3) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 45.437
4 (2) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 52.609
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 44.745
2 (1) 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 45.126
3 (3) 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 46.859
4 (4) 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 53.345
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 38.968
2 (2) 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 39.408
3 (3) 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 41.055
4 (4) 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 42.143



Alpe Adria Trophy 1, Belgrade, SRB, 01.12. - 02.12.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 0:38.968
  2. A 2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:39.408
  3. A 3. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 0:41.055
  4. A 4. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 0:42.143
  5. B 1. 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 5 5 0:44.745
  6. B 2. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 0:44.474
  7. B 3. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 0:45.437
  8. B 4. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1 8 0:52.609

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 40.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 21 2 0:39.408
  2. (3.) A 3. 60.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 13 3 0:41.055
  3. (4.) A 4. 39.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 0:42.143
  4. (6.) B 2. 24.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO 3 6 0:44.474
  5. (8.) B 4. 59.  MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB 1 8 0:52.609

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 23.  HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO 34 1 0:38.968
  2. (5.) B 1. 51.  KEK Maša SLO SLO 5 5 0:44.745
  3. (7.) B 3. 22.  BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO 2 7 0:45.437