ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:54.253 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:54.978 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 1:55.602 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:10.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:15.614 | ||
6 | (3) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:33.586 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:48.516 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:48.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:50.828 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:51.033 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:04.933 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:55.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:01.111 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 2:01.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (5) | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:57.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:00.608 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 2:02.310 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:02.429 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 2:05.477 | ||
6 | (4) | 46. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:20.776 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 60. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:48.516 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 21 | 2 | 1:50.828 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 61. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:54.978 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 8 | 4 | 1:48.592 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 82. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:55.602 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 46. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 3 | 6 | 1:54.253 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 81. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:51.033 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 33. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1 | 8 | 2:01.111 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 16. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | 9 | 2:01.327 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 100. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 10 | 2:15.614 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 8. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 11 | 2:33.586 |