JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:02.043  
2 (1) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 3:03.507  
3 (5) 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 3:07.024  
4 (4) 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:14.447  
5 (3) 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 3:21.585  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.192  
2 (2) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:59.586  
3 (3) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:59.610  
4 (1) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 3:01.386  
5 (4) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.552  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 3:05.212  
2 (2) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.535  
3 (3) 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:07.905  
4 (4) 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 3:22.313  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:40.833  
2 (4) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.409  
3 (3) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:50.365  
4 (6) 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.540  
- (2) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN PEN. impeding
- (5) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.871
2 (2) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 49.012
3 (1) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 49.587
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.042
2 (3) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 49.637
3 (2) 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 57.711
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 50.658
2 (3) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 52.778
3 (4) 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 57.581
4 (2) 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.655  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.530
2 (3) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 48.758
3 (2) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 49.450
4 (4) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 51.927
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.326
2 (3) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.092
3 (2) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 50.541
4 (4) 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 57.513
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 96    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 52.088
2 (1) 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 55.905
RACE: 97    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 51.735
2 (3) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 52.409
3 (4) 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 57.635
4 (1) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 98    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.372
2 (2) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.615
3 (3) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 47.762
4 (4) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 48.293
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.267  
2 (1) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:57.023  
3 (3) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.145  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.556  
2 (3) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:49.830  
3 (1) 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.830  
4 (2) 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 2:04.293  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.144  
2 (1) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:47.300  
3 (3) 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.168  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.836  
2 (1) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.928  
3 (2) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.384  
4 (4) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 2:01.951  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.032  
2 (2) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:56.410  
3 (3) 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.977  
4 (1) 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.867  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.233  
2 (1) 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 2:00.523  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.253  
2 (2) 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 1:55.316  
3 (3) 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.018  
4 (4) 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.155  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:36.642  
2 (4) 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.668  
3 (3) 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:37.544  
4 (2) 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:41.664  



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 63.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 24.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 25.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 2. 3. 36 10
4. 3.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
5. 100.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 5. 6. 10 18
6. 64.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 9. 8. 9 21
7. 44.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 5. 8 19
8. 45.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 6. 9. 4 23
9. 42.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 7. 2 26
10. 93.  LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 7. 10. 2 27