JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.357  
2 (3) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.398  
3 (5) 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.722  
4 (4) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.031   advanced
5 (2) 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.874  
6 (6) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:10.960  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:54.828  
2 (6) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.855  
3 (5) 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.944  
4 (1) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:58.109  
5 (4) 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.133  
6 (2) 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.961  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:59.663  
2 (1) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.581  
3 (4) 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.943  
4 (3) 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.873  
5 (2) 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:22.845  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:50.325  
2 (7) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:50.932  
3 (1) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:51.963  
4 (2) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.660  
5 (4) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.795  
6 (5) 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.956  
7 (6) 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:02.032  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.203
2 (4) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 54.426
3 (2) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 57.141
4 (3) 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:01.614  
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 53.514
2 (2) 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 55.227
3 (1) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 56.021
4 (4) 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 58.379
RACE: 51    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.347
2 (4) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.688
3 (1) 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 57.886
4 (2) 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 59.496
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.549
2 (3) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.360
3 (1) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.400
4 (4) 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:14.044  
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 53.732
2 (2) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 54.560
3 (4) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 58.197
4 (3) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 59.099
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 90    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.319
2 (3) 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 59.637
3 (2) 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 59.733
4 (4) 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 59.905
RACE: 91    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.591
2 (3) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 56.273
3 (4) 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 56.318
4 (2) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 57.661
RACE: 92    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 52.732
2 (3) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 53.730
3 (4) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 53.821
4 (2) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:26.569  
2 (1) 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.465  
3 (4) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.552  
4 (2) 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.907  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.817  
2 (1) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.152  
3 (2) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.090  
4 (4) 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:39.513  
RACE: 115    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.211  
2 (3) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:25.742  
3 (1) 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.246  
4 (2) 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.442  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:22.803  
2 (2) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.568  
3 (3) 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.516  
4 (4) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.100  
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.655  
2 (2) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:23.728  
3 (3) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.058  
4 (4) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.421  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.804  
2 (2) 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.164  
3 (4) 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:38.440  
4 (3) 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:48.418  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:27.595  
2 (2) 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:28.699  
3 (4) 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.981  
4 (3) 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:59.008  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1:22.412  
2 (2) 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:23.246  
3 (3) 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.157  
4 (4) 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.354  



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 101.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 4. 1. 76 6
3. 4.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 27.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 8. 2. 4. 30 14
5. 47.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 4. 3. 5. 26 12
6. 46.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 5. 6. 8. 9 19
7. 5.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 9. 6. 6 21
8. 65.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 7. 9. 4 23
9. 49.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 7. 3 24
10. 48.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 50.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 12. 11. 10. 33
12. 66.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 12. 11. 34