JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.939  
2 (1) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.707  
3 (2) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.312  
4 (5) 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:40.862  
5 (3) 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.996  
6 (6) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:53.392  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:32.438  
2 (4) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.409  
3 (6) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:39.096  
4 (1) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:40.746  
5 (5) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:44.554  
6 (2) 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:46.659  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:39.339  
2 (1) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.084  
3 (2) 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:41.203  
4 (3) 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.165  
5 (6) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:52.251  
6 (5) 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.355  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.434  
2 (2) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.397  
3 (4) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.059  
4 (6) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:38.854  
5 (5) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.985  
- (3) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no finish
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 43    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 39.059
2 (1) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 41.401
3 (3) 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 42.500
4 (4) 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:01.112  
RACE: 44    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.159
2 (3) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 39.453
3 (4) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 42.064
4 (1) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 47.370
RACE: 45    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.148
2 (4) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 38.004
3 (2) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 39.912
4 (1) 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.414
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.235
2 (2) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.739
3 (4) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 40.907
4 (3) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 47.150
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.030
2 (2) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 39.468
3 (3) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 41.746
4 (4) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 47.653
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 43.017
2 (2) 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 43.250
3 (4) 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 43.999
4 (3) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 51.292
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.432
2 (1) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 40.669
3 (2) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 41.165
4 (4) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 41.390
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 35.784
2 (2) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 36.773
3 (3) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 37.808
4 (4) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 40.027
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 107    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.216
2 (3) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:01.362  
3 (1) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:02.486  
4 (2) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:13.162  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.432
2 (3) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 57.783
3 (4) 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:04.795  
4 (2) 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.147  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.425
2 (1) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 1:00.856  
3 (3) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:02.738  
4 (2) 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:04.515  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.949
2 (4) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.826
3 (2) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:00.320  
4 (3) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 1:28.506  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 55.627
2 (4) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 57.232
3 (1) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 59.794
4 (3) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:00.850  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 148    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.777  
2 (4) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:08.748  
3 (1) 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:14.125  
4 (2) 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 1:21.031  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 59.972
2 (2) 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 1:00.125  
3 (3) 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:00.778  
4 (1) 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 150    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 53.385
2 (2) 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 54.672
3 (4) 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 55.261
4 (3) 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 55.464



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 67.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 30.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 68.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 6. 3. 4. 23 13
5. 55.  LAJOS Zénó HUN-PSN HUN 4. 7. 5. 15 16
6. 28.  KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN 5. 4. 8. 14 17
7. 103.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 80.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 8. 8. 7. 4 23
9. 104.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 9. 12. 30
10. 52.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 10. 11. 9. 30
11. 6.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 12. 10. 11. 33
12. 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 11. 12. 10. 33