JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.552  
2 (1) 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.391  
3 (4) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.611  
4 (6) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.954  
5 (2) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:17.398  
6 (5) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:17.884  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.397  
2 (4) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.616  
3 (2) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.704  
4 (5) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:21.942  
5 (1) 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.461  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.333  
2 (2) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:09.017  
3 (3) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.181  
4 (4) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:19.584  
5 (5) 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:31.934  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.671  
2 (3) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.362  
3 (4) 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:04.439  
4 (5) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.354  
5 (6) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.193  
6 (2) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:18.073  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 28.348
2 (2) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 28.845
3 (1) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 29.635
4 (3) 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 38.077
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 27.505
2 (3) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 32.392
3 (2) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 37.270
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.445
2 (4) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 30.185
3 (3) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 33.210
4 (1) 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 28.597
2 (3) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 29.669
3 (2) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 29.835
4 (4) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 39.476
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.561
2 (2) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 27.695
3 (3) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 32.445
4 (4) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 33.866
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.235
2 (1) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 31.321
3 (2) 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 38.965
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 28.591
2 (4) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 30.784
3 (2) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 31.642
4 (3) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 34.212
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 27.130
2 (1) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.350
3 (3) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 28.040
4 (4) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 29.984
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 101    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 41.216
2 (3) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 45.503
3 (1) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 46.468
RACE: 102    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 41.623
2 (1) 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 42.274
3 (2) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 47.364
4 (4) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 49.961
RACE: 103    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 40.327
2 (4) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 42.096
3 (1) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 51.208
4 (2) 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.183  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 41.047
2 (2) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 41.296
3 (4) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 43.678
4 (3) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 47.698
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 40.620
2 (3) 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 42.308
3 (1) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 44.277
4 (4) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 56.940
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 45.931
2 (1) 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 47.616
3 (3) 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:02.213  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 42.672
2 (4) 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 42.800
3 (2) 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 43.753
4 (3) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 46.518
RACE: 142    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 39.690
2 (2) 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 39.861
3 (3) 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 40.609
4 (4) 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 41.695



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 77.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 75.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 6. 2. 2. 45 10
4. 79.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 3. 9. 4. 21 16
5. 41.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 4. 5. 6. 16 15
6. 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 7. 4. 5. 15 16
7. 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 5. 7. 8. 8 20
8. 91.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 6. 7. 5 22
9. 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 10. 9. 1 27
10. 40.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 10. 1 28
11. 90.  MEDVEDOVÁ Petra SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 11. 33