JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.819  
2 (3) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:31.654  
3 (2) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:35.839  
4 (1) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:36.971  
5 (4) 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.386  
6 (5) 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 2:04.971  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:28.026  
2 (2) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:28.818  
3 (3) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:30.400  
4 (4) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:34.845  
5 (1) 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.776  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:37.251  
2 (2) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 1:37.682  
3 (3) 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:39.963  
4 (4) 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.450  
5 (5) 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:53.846  
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.666  
2 (1) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:24.908  
3 (2) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.426  
4 (5) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.427  
5 (4) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.065  
6 (6) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 1:39.927  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 37.107
2 (3) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 37.869
3 (4) 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 41.230
4 (1) 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 42.267
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.663
2 (1) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 38.867
3 (2) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 38.997
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 36.560
2 (1) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 37.965
3 (4) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 39.403
4 (2) 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 46.120
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 36.539
2 (1) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 36.643
3 (3) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 38.793
4 (4) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 39.105
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.139
2 (2) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 37.436
3 (3) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 37.622
4 (4) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 38.781
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 40.183
2 (2) 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 42.722
3 (3) 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 45.940
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 38.253
2 (3) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 38.613
3 (2) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 38.918
4 (4) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 39.093
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 36.235
2 (3) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 36.236
3 (1) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 36.335
4 (4) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 37.079
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 54.305
2 (4) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 58.291
3 (2) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 59.492
4 (3) 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.316  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 54.536
2 (2) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 57.575
3 (4) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 59.607
4 (1) 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 55.429
2 (2) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:01.023  
3 (3) 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.295  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.532
2 (3) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 54.327
3 (2) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 58.269
4 (4) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 58.532
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 55.044
2 (3) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 56.220
3 (4) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 56.981
4 (1) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 59.183
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 145    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.284  
2 (1) 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.214  
3 (3) 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:11.652  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 57.512
2 (2) 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 58.243
3 (3) 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 58.384
4 (4) 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 59.974
RACE: 147    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 53.592
2 (3) 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 57.286
3 (4) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 58.710
4 (2) 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.457  



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 39.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 72.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 86.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 3. 26 12
5. 61.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 4. 5. 18 14
6. 88.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 6. 8 19
7. 73.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 6. 8. 7. 6 21
8. 74.  MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU 8. 7. 8. 4 23
9. 38.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 89.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 9. 29
11. 87.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 11. 11. 33