JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.780  
2 (2) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.869  
3 (4) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:04.446  
4 (1) 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 2:13.534  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.343  
2 (4) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:56.176  
3 (2) 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:56.214  
4 (1) 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2:08.177  
5 (3) 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:28.710  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.454  
2 (4) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.609  
3 (5) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.649  
4 (3) 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:17.685  
5 (2) 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:20.802  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:24.877  
2 (2) 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 2:43.224  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.416  
2 (2) 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.638  
3 (3) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:00.858  
4 (4) 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2:02.844  
5 (5) 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 2:16.081  
6 (6) 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:17.511  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.787  
2 (2) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:48.740  
3 (5) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.418  
4 (6) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.572  
5 (4) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.687  
6 (3) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.124  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 52.205
2 (2) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.607
3 (1) 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.139  
4 (3) 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:07.285  
RACE: 47    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 50.938
2 (2) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 54.644
3 (4) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 58.168
4 (3) 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 59.016
5 (5) 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.340  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 50.652
2 (3) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.367
3 (4) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 52.950
4 (1) 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:01.947  
5 (2) 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:10.654  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 66    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 50.946
2 (3) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.646
3 (2) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.669
4 (4) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 54.653
RACE: 67    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 50.534
2 (2) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 52.157
3 (3) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 53.000
4 (4) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:03.085  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 54.438
2 (1) 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:00.855  
3 (2) 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:01.619  
4 (3) 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.407  
5 (6) 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.810  
6 (5) 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.426  
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 52.160
2 (2) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 53.123
3 (3) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 53.271
4 (4) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:04.904  
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 49.863
2 (1) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 50.021
3 (4) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 51.513
4 (3) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 51.619
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:26.338  
2 (3) 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.479  
3 (4) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.506  
4 (2) 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:35.534  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:21.813  
2 (1) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.172  
3 (2) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.977  
4 (3) 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:45.332  
5 (5) 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.294  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.601  
2 (5) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:27.182  
3 (4) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.423  
4 (3) 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.414  
5 (1) 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.785  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 130    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.222  
2 (4) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:24.316  
3 (2) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.412  
4 (1) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.942  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.402  
2 (2) 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.614  
3 (3) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.693  
4 (4) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.929  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 151    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:34.731  
2 (4) 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.330  
3 (1) 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 1:45.600  
4 (6) 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.761  
5 (3) 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 1:53.652  
6 (5) 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.179  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.578  
2 (3) 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.153  
3 (2) 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:24.999  
4 (1) 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.785  
RACE: 153    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:18.933  
2 (3) 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1:19.063  
3 (2) 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:23.134  
4 (4) 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:23.326  



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 36.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 1. 2. 68 6
3. 17.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 59.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 3. 7. 20 15
5. 58.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 6. 6. 14 16
6. 83.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 8. 9 19
7. 15.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 7. 7. 5. 9 19
8. 85.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 9. 4. 9 21
9. 16.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
10. 71.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 37.  FÜSPÖK Janka HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 10. 33
12. 78.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 12. 11. 13. 36
13. 14.  GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 84.  ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 14. 14. 41