JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:42.633  
2 (6) 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:43.992  
3 (4) 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 2:56.670  
4 (2) 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.974  
5 (1) 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 2:58.275  
6 (3) 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 3:30.274  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.341  
2 (2) 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.758  
3 (3) 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3:04.531  
4 (4) 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:07.828  
5 (5) 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 3:16.145  
6 (6) 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 3:39.722  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 49.574
2 (1) 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 52.035
3 (3) 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 53.837
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 48.297
2 (2) 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 52.441
3 (1) 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 57.636
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 54.878
2 (2) 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 57.755
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 47.581
2 (1) 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 47.635
3 (3) 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 51.356
4 (4) 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 51.744
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:52.246  
2 (1) 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.601  
3 (2) 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.728  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:46.514  
2 (2) 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:49.140  
3 (1) 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 2:10.334  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 2:08.851  
2 (2) 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 2:12.135  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.356  
2 (1) 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.598  
3 (2) 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1:55.217  
4 (4) 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:56.489  



JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 23.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 92.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 21.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 62.  KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 5. 15 15
6. 54.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PSN HUN 6. 6. 6. 9 18