Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 3:08.146  
2 (2) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:08.332  
3 (4) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3:09.758  
4 (5) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 3:10.922   advanced
5 (3) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:16.582  
6 (6) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.940  
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:48.933  
2 (6) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:49.816  
3 (4) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:52.810  
4 (5) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3:01.283  
5 (1) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:07.505  
 
MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 3:06.129  
2 (2) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 3:06.315  
3 (4) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 3:10.080  
4 (3) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:51.614  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:54.921  
2 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:55.004  
3 (6) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 2:58.452  
4 (2) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:58.464  
5 (7) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 3:00.806  
6 (3) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:31.869  
- (5) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 48.910
2 (3) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 49.094
3 (4) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 54.239
4 (2) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 57.126
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.742
2 (1) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.870
3 (2) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 50.887
RACE: 69    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.159
2 (3) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.634
3 (2) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 51.400
4 (4) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.284
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 48.126
2 (2) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.224
3 (3) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 49.544
4 (4) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 50.561
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.869
2 (2) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 49.005
3 (3) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 50.965
4 (4) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 51.124
 
MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.525
2 (3) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 55.628
3 (2) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:20.162  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 49.090
2 (2) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 49.428
3 (3) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 50.878
4 (4) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 51.197
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.868
2 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.974
3 (2) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.083
4 (4) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:14.190  
 
3. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:58.601  
2 (3) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:59.999  
3 (2) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.372  
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.307  
2 (2) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:44.421  
3 (4) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.685  
4 (3) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.018  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 1:41.928  
2 (3) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:43.862  
3 (2) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.552  
4 (1) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 2:09.793  
 
MEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 171    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:42.680  
2 (1) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 1:44.743  
3 (3) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.992  
4 (4) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:48.032  
RACE: 172    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.312  
2 (2) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:47.377  
3 (1) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:47.518  
4 (3) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:58.102  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 197    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 1:52.501  
2 (3) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:52.689  
3 (1) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.316  
RACE: 198    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.276  
2 (4) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.290  
3 (1) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:08.577  
- (2) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN PEN. impeding
RACE: 199    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.374  
2 (3) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.434  
3 (4) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.004  
4 (2) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 1:59.006  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 3. 3. 27 13
4. 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
6. 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 5. 12 17
7. 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
8. 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 9. 6. 3 26
9. 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
10. 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 9. 11. 10. 30
11. 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 11. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. (2.) 64.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. (3.) 76.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 3. 3. 27 13
4. (5.) 8.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 4. 4. 8. 16 16
5. (6.) 65.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 5. 12 17
6. (7.) 28.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6. 6. 7. 8 19
7. (8.) 77.  LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 9. 6. 3 26
8. (9.) 51.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 8. 8. 9. 2 25
9. (10.) 99.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 9. 11. 10. 30
10. (11.) 49.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 11. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 98.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 3. 5. 4. 26 12