Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.921  
2 (5) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.367  
3 (2) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:36.477  
4 (3) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:40.711  
5 (1) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:41.464  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.253  
2 (2) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:37.701  
3 (1) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.975  
4 (3) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.568  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:31.301  
2 (2) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:31.819  
3 (1) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:32.489  
4 (5) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:41.616  
5 (3) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.470  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:42.545  
2 (2) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 2:00.686  
RACE: 25    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:35.702  
2 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:38.413  
3 (3) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:42.141  
4 (5) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:43.180  
5 (6) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:48.156  
- (1) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU PEN. impeding
RACE: 26    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1:25.220  
2 (4) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 1:28.855  
3 (5) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 1:29.095  
4 (2) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.417  
5 (3) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.098  
6 (6) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:53.854  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.649
2 (1) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 40.130
3 (2) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 43.223
4 (4) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 48.394
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.899
2 (2) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.560
3 (3) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 41.424
RACE: 44    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.701
2 (3) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.093
3 (1) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 41.829
RACE: 45    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 38.706
2 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.599
3 (1) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.105
4 (4) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 52.166
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 41.484
2 (2) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 46.267
3 (3) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 52.170
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 38.695
2 (1) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 41.707
3 (2) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.465
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 37.479
2 (2) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.519
3 (3) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.244
4 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.983
RACE: 79    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 36.649
2 (2) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.303
3 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.368
4 (3) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 41.069
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.414
2 (2) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 51.022
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 38.715
2 (2) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 41.732
3 (3) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 42.790
4 (4) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 43.085
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.467
2 (2) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 39.487
3 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 40.483
4 (4) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 40.606
RACE: 100    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 35.827
2 (2) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 36.786
3 (3) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 37.500
4 (4) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 38.067
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 58.065
2 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.736  
3 (4) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.506  
4 (1) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:07.539  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.688
2 (3) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.120  
3 (4) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:03.397  
4 (1) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:17.279  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 56.210
2 (2) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 59.167
3 (1) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.219  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 57.728
2 (3) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.281
3 (2) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.106  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:02.442  
2 (2) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.302  
3 (3) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:15.659  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 59.647
2 (2) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:01.288  
3 (3) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.005  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.610
2 (1) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 55.751
3 (4) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 58.221
4 (3) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 1:18.320  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.074
2 (3) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.742
3 (2) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.326
4 (4) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:02.405  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:08.044  
2 (2) 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 1:16.501  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 59.909
2 (2) 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 1:00.954  
3 (3) 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.023  
4 (4) 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.592  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.821
2 (4) 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 59.359
3 (3) 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:00.958  
4 (1) 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:21.523  
RACE: 185    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 54.055
2 (2) 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 55.632
3 (3) 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 55.711
4 (4) 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.073



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 61.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 26.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 74.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 73.  HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 5. 12 17
6. 62.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 9. 6. 8 20
7. 6.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 6. 6. 8. 7 20
8. 5.  BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 7. 7. 5 22
9. 96.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-ISK ROU 12. 8. 9. 1 29
10. 82.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 102.  MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK 13. 11. 10. 34
12. 45.  TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN 10. 12. 12. 34
13. 75.  KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 13. 13. 37
14. 10.  MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN 14. 14. 14. 42