Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 3:06.675  
2 (3) 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:08.560  
3 (2) 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.177  
- (4) 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2:53.244  
2 (1) 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2:53.494  
3 (4) 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:53.769  
4 (5) 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 2:57.495  
5 (3) 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 2:59.210  
2 (2) 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 3:46.482  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 3:00.489  
2 (2) 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 3:01.857  
3 (3) 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3:02.275  
4 (4) 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 3:02.508  
5 (5) 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:07.336  
6 (6) 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 3:16.309  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 51.950
2 (1) 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 57.100
3 (2) 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.109  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 50.057
2 (3) 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 51.339
3 (2) 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 52.926
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 49.909
2 (2) 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 50.033
3 (3) 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.149
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 50.360
2 (2) 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 50.394
3 (3) 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 52.956
4 (4) 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 56.707
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.240
2 (2) 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 49.390
3 (1) 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 49.393
4 (4) 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 52.609
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 51.563
2 (2) 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 51.681
3 (3) 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 53.573
- (4) 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN PEN. impeding
- (5) 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. no finish
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 49.261
2 (3) 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 49.692
3 (4) 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:00.244  
4 (2) 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:07.768  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 147    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.834  
2 (2) 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:51.437  
3 (4) 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 1:52.064  
4 (5) 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:09.147  
5 (1) 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:18.476  
RACE: 148    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:42.797  
2 (1) 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:45.493  
3 (3) 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:46.638  
4 (2) 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 2:04.861  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 194    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.081  
2 (2) 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 1:49.057  
3 (3) 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 1:55.630  
4 (4) 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.296  
5 (5) 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 2:18.818  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:46.399  
2 (1) 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1:46.620  
3 (3) 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:46.672  
4 (4) 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 1:46.826  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 104.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 84.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 1. 47 10
4. 66.  TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN 2. 3. 4. 42 9
5. 52.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 13 16
6. 30.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 10. 4. 8. 9 22
7. 85.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 7. 7. 6. 7 20
8. 33.  PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN 6. 8. 7. 5 21
9. 53.  SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 9. 9. 1 26