Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:02.166  
2 (4) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:05.430  
3 (2) 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.794  
4 (3) 95.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1:08.181  
5 (5) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.190  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.645  
2 (1) 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.845  
3 (4) 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:05.319  
4 (3) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.099  
5 (5) 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:15.574  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 95.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 1:09.131  
2 (2) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.319  
3 (3) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 1:09.929  
4 (4) 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 1:15.376  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.180  
2 (1) 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 1:01.196  
3 (2) 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 1:03.203  
4 (6) 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.183  
5 (5) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:05.815  
6 (4) 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 1:19.603  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 28.066
2 (2) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 29.793
3 (3) 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 30.782
4 (1) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 31.481
- (5) 95.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no start
RACE: 34    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 27.895
2 (1) 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 29.205
3 (4) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 31.142
4 (5) 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 34.891
5 (3) 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 40.482
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 88    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 29.689
2 (1) 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 29.831
3 (3) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 30.535
4 (2) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 31.657
5 (5) 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 36.167
RACE: 89    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 27.722
2 (1) 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 28.156
3 (4) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 28.600
4 (3) 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 28.767
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 41.482
2 (2) 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 42.610
3 (1) 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 43.641
4 (4) 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 52.342
5 (5) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 52.800
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.439
2 (3) 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 43.436
3 (5) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 1:01.164  
4 (4) 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU NO TIME finished
- (2) 95.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 42.704
2 (1) 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 42.843
3 (3) 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 45.305
4 (4) 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 45.918
5 (2) 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 54.588
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 40.796
2 (3) 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 40.810
3 (2) 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 42.102
4 (4) 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 42.578



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 92.  FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 93.  LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 5. 73 7
3. 94.  MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 2.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN 5. 3. 3. 31 11
5. 38.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-MTK HUN 4. 6. 4. 19 14
6. 101.  BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK 6. 5. 6. 11 17
7. 20.  VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 9. 7. 7. 4 23
8. 19.  SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 8. 3 24
9. 95.  PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU 7. 11. 11. 2 29
10. 37.  CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN 10. 9. 9. 28