Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.157  
2 (3) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:56.202  
3 (2) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.585  
4 (5) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.890  
5 (1) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:01.165  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:56.829  
2 (5) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.206  
3 (4) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:57.317  
4 (2) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:09.011  
5 (3) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:18.488  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:02.899  
2 (5) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.000  
3 (4) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:05.647  
4 (2) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:07.487  
5 (1) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 2:09.371  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.385  
2 (2) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 2:09.906  
3 (3) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 2:17.811  
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:53.346  
2 (2) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:54.109  
3 (3) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:54.481  
4 (4) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 2:02.471  
5 (5) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 2:05.290  
6 (6) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 2:11.066  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.438  
2 (1) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:50.781  
3 (4) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:51.773  
4 (5) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.058  
5 (2) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:54.236  
6 (6) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.900  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.075
2 (3) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 58.935
3 (1) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:08.916  
4 (2) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:09.672  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 53.581
2 (1) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 55.537
3 (3) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:10.097  
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.599
2 (4) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 54.742
3 (1) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 56.560
4 (2) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.368
2 (1) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.010
3 (4) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.471  
4 (3) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.507  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 56.326
2 (1) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 56.975
3 (2) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.191  
4 (3) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:04.761  
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 57.712
2 (3) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 58.598
3 (1) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:01.930  
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 53.744
2 (4) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 53.915
3 (3) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 54.380
4 (2) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
RACE: 87    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.574
2 (2) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 54.636
3 (3) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 54.892
4 (4) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 56.656
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 105    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:00.450  
2 (1) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:00.892  
3 (3) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:03.244  
RACE: 106    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 55.984
2 (2) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 56.755
3 (3) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 56.996
4 (4) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 107    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 52.993
2 (4) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 56.204
3 (3) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:08.179  
4 (2) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 108    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 51.357
2 (2) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 52.715
3 (4) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 53.992
4 (3) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 54.057
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.978  
2 (4) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.791  
3 (1) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:33.065  
4 (2) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:40.736  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.713  
2 (1) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:34.439  
3 (3) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.667  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.726  
2 (1) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.476  
3 (4) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:35.621  
4 (3) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:44.558  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:33.693  
2 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:33.777  
3 (1) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:37.753  
4 (4) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:38.173  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:31.908  
2 (1) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:32.264  
3 (3) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:34.861  
4 (4) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:56.671  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.503  
2 (2) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:34.826  
3 (3) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:49.593  
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.673  
2 (2) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:34.932  
3 (4) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:45.170  
4 (3) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:48.146  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.407  
2 (4) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:26.252  
3 (2) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.608  
4 (1) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.587  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 190    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1:33.312  
2 (2) 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 1:34.191  
3 (3) 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 1:41.462  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 1:28.857  
2 (2) 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 1:29.113  
3 (3) 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 1:29.253  
4 (4) 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 1:40.002  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 1:27.242  
2 (3) 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 1:27.353  
3 (4) 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:27.454  
4 (2) 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 1:30.178  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.712  
2 (1) 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:25.871  
3 (3) 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 1:26.669  
4 (2) 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1:29.004  



Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 71.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 5. 1. 60 8
3. 44.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 23.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 5. 26 12
5. 3.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 4. 4. 18 15
6. 81.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 5. 7. 6. 10 18
7. 4.  VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 9. 7. 3 24
8. 39.  GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 6. 11. 10. 3 27
9. 59.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 11. 6. 11. 3 28
10. 40.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 9. 8. 9. 1 26
11. 42.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-MTK HUN 13. 10. 8. 1 31
12. 43.  WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN 10. 12. 14. 36
13. 60.  NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 14. 12. 38
14. 80.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 41.  HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN 15. 15. 15. 45