Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:56.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:56.623 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.863 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:12.745 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.638 | ||
- | (4) | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:51.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.720 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.416 | ||
4 | (7) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.353 | ||
5 | (1) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:00.335 | ||
6 | (4) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:08.503 | ||
7 | (2) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:09.424 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.614 | ||
2 | (6) | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.195 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.090 | ||
5 | (2) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:59.502 | ||
6 | (4) | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:11.985 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.264 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:51.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:51.703 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 1:51.882 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.216 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.633 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 51. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:50.264 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 1:51.369 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:51.703 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:51.882 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 80. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:52.216 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 115. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:54.633 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 89. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 7 | 1:52.614 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 81. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 1:55.711 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 116. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:58.195 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 69. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:59.090 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:59.502 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 10. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 12 | 2:09.424 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 90. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14 | NO TIME |