Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:10.024 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:10.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:10.431 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.245 | ||
6 | (1) | 15. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:08.667 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:19.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:19.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 2:08.654 | ||
- | (1) | 45. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:09.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.261 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:34.504 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 2:11.327 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:02.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:05.237 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:09.290 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:17.226 | ||
6 | (5) | 16. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:17.999 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 46. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 34 | 1 | 1:02.965 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 113. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 1:05.237 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:07.770 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 100. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:09.290 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 17. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 1:17.226 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 16. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:17.999 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 93. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 7 | 1:09.704 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 123. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 1:11.245 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 15. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 9 | 1:34.504 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 92. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | 10 | 2:08.654 |