Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.882
2 (4) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 54.208
3 (2) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 55.309
4 (3) 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 55.574
5 (5) 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.252  
6 (6) 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.633
2 (1) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.547
3 (5) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.668
4 (2) 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 55.160
5 (3) 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:02.361  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.462
2 (3) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.573
3 (2) 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.651  
4 (4) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:13.933  
5 (1) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.059
2 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.755
3 (4) 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 56.175
4 (5) 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 58.414
5 (1) 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:15.001  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.399
2 (2) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 52.819
3 (5) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.809
4 (1) 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 58.031
5 (4) 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:18.067  
RACE: 36    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.245
2 (4) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 55.125
3 (1) 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.544
4 (3) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 56.968
5 (2) 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 37    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.223
2 (5) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.299
3 (3) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 55.638
4 (4) 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 55.964
5 (1) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 52.910
2 (1) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.051
3 (2) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 53.860
4 (4) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 54.041
RACE: 48    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.945
2 (4) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.685
3 (3) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.121 advanced
- (2) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 49    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.883
2 (3) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 49.234
3 (4) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 54.303
- (2) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 50    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.081
2 (2) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.133
3 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.100
4 (4) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.316
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.392
2 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 49.744
3 (3) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.789
4 (4) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.086
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.823
2 (3) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.870
3 (5) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.143
4 (4) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.766
- (2) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 53.639
2 (3) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.845
3 (4) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.997
4 (1) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 57.532
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.124
2 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 49.281
3 (4) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.183
4 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:38.211  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 34 1 0:48.883
  2. 2. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 21 2 0:49.081
  3. 3. 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 13 3 0:52.183
  4. 4. 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:49.234
B-FINAŁ
  5. 1. 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5 5 0:52.086
  6. 2. 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3 6 0:53.845
  7. 3. 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2 7 0:54.573
  8. 4. 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1 8 0:51.789
PÓŁFINAŁ
  9. 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9 0:52.910
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ
  10. 3. 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 10 0:53.100
  11. 3. 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 11 0:53.860
  12. 3. 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 12 0:54.303
  13. 4. 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 13 0:54.041
  14. 4. 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 14 0:54.208
  15. 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 15 0:50.547
  16. 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 16 0:52.819
SERIE
  17. 3. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17 0:55.309
  18. 3. 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 18 0:55.544
  19. 3. 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 19 0:55.638
  20. 3. 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 20 0:56.175
  21. 3. 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:11.651
  22. 4. 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 22 0:55.160
  23. 4. 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 23 0:55.574
  24. 4. 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 24 0:55.964
  25. 4. 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 25 0:56.968
  26. 4. 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 26 0:58.031
  27. 4. 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 27 0:58.414
  28. 4. 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 28 1:13.933
  29. 5. 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 29 1:02.361
  30. 5. 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 30 1:05.252
  31. 5. 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 31 1:15.001
  32. 5. 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 32 1:18.067
  33. 5. 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 33 NO TIME
  33. 5. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 33 NO TIME
  33. 5. 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 33 NO TIME
  36. 6. 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 36 NO TIME