Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.261  
2 (6) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:25.084  
3 (4) 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:25.155  
4 (5) 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 1:25.378  
5 (3) 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:37.554  
6 (2) 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:56.888  
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:24.389  
2 (3) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:25.071  
3 (4) 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:25.448  
4 (2) 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:28.177  
5 (6) 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:31.527  
- (5) 65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 113    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:24.233  
2 (3) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.571  
3 (5) 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:42.113  
4 (1) 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:52.377  
5 (2) 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 1:59.657  
6 (4) 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.140  
RACE: 114    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:20.726  
2 (4) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:24.919  
3 (6) 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:26.014  
4 (3) 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 1:27.306  
5 (2) 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.727  
6 (1) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 115    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:22.197  
2 (1) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:25.442  
3 (5) 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:27.982  
4 (2) 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:29.430  
- (3) 64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (6) 17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
RACE: 116    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:27.210  
2 (5) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:27.348  
3 (1) 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:29.403  
4 (2) 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:31.894  
5 (4) 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:05.823  
6 (6) 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:19.451  
2 (4) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:20.384  
3 (2) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:20.580  
4 (3) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:22.036  
5 (5) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:22.211  
6 (6) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:28.970  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:20.574  
2 (2) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:23.365  
3 (4) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:23.656  
4 (5) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.680  
5 (6) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:26.806  
6 (3) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:29.100  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  B-FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.055  
2 (2) 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:24.152  
3 (3) 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:24.393  
4 (4) 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:28.100  
5 (5) 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.837  
- (6) 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:15.591  
2 (1) 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:15.700  
3 (2) 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:20.487  
4 (4) 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:22.052  
5 (6) 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:22.434  
6 (5) 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:22.528  



Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 34 1 1:15.591
  2. 2. 63.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 1:15.700
  3. 3. 161.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 13 3 1:20.384
  4. 4. 67.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:20.580
  5. 5. 61.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5 5 1:22.434
  6. 6. 121.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3 6 1:22.528
B-FINAŁ
  7. 1. 151.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2 7 1:22.036
  8. 2. 68.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1 8 1:22.211
  9. 3. 119.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 9 1:24.393
  10. 4. 57.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 10 1:26.806
  11. 5. 120.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 11 1:27.348
  12. 1.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 12 1:24.919
SERIE
  13. 3. 59.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 13 1:25.155
  14. 3. 60.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 14 1:25.448
  15. 3. 62.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15 1:26.014
  16. 3. 69.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16 1:27.982
  17. 3. 42.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 17 1:29.403
  18. 3. 34.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 18 1:42.113
  19. 4. 56.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 19 1:25.378
  20. 4. 70.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 20 1:27.306
  21. 4. 19.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 21 1:28.177
  22. 4. 58.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 22 1:29.430
  23. 4. 152.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 23 1:31.894
  24. 4. 66.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 24 1:52.377
  25. 5. 35.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 25 1:28.727
  26. 5. 2.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 26 1:31.527
  27. 5. 122.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 27 1:37.554
  28. 5. 150.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 28 1:59.657
  29. 5. 71.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 29 2:05.823
  30. 6. 16.  KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL 30 1:56.888
  31. 6. 15.  GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 31 2:00.140
  32. 6. 18.  PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  32. 6. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 32 NO TIME
  65.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 37 -----
  64.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 37 -----
  17.  KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 37 -----